Championnat départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES (FRA)
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:32:98 | 992 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
2 | GARNIER Corentin | 2006 | 0:36:71 | 816 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
3 | POTTIER Benjamin | 2005 | 0:36:93 | 806 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
4 | TERRANOVA Pierre | 2006 | 0:37:25 | 792 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
5 | ASTIER Nathan | 2007 | 0:37:89 | 764 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
6 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Farès | 2007 | 0:37:98 | 760 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
7 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 0:38:04 | 757 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 0:38:43 | 741 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | CHIRICA Gabriel | 2008 | 0:38:44 | 740 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 0:38:50 | 738 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
11 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 0:38:60 | 733 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
12 | CHARRE Alexis | 2008 | 0:38:95 | 718 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
13 | LABROSSE Bastian | 2008 | 0:39:09 | 713 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
14 | DI GIONE Sandro | 2007 | 0:39:41 | 699 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
15 | BENKHIRA Yanis | 2007 | 0:39:60 | 691 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
16 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 0:39:63 | 690 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
17 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 0:40:42 | 658 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
18 | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | 0:40:60 | 651 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
19 | JALIER Antoine | 2010 | 0:40:80 | 643 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
20 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 0:40:82 | 642 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
21 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 0:41:13 | 629 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
22 | GARRIDO Maxime | 2008 | 0:41:66 | 609 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
23 | MARENGO Luca | 2006 | 0:41:80 | 603 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
24 | CARITE Loic | 2009 | 0:42:43 | 579 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
25 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 0:42:96 | 559 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
26 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 0:43:40 | 543 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | 0:44:10 | 518 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
28 | GRATTAROLY émilien | 2009 | 0:44:28 | 511 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
29 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | 0:44:52 | 503 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | DEUDON Bastien | 2009 | 0:45:14 | 481 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
31 | BOUZINA Alaa Eddine | 2011 | 0:45:48 | 469 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA |
32 | VERMEULEN Milo | 2011 | 0:46:88 | 423 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
33 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | 0:46:97 | 420 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
34 | VEDDER Johan | 2010 | 0:47:04 | 418 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
35 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 0:47:56 | 401 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
36 | TCHELNOKOV Eric | 2011 | 0:47:59 | 400 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
37 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | 0:47:65 | 398 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
38 | FERAIN Ivann | 2012 | 0:47:66 | 398 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
39 | HADJ LARBI Noe | 2011 | 0:48:15 | 383 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
40 | BRULE Clement | 2011 | 0:48:67 | 367 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
41 | BRAND Baptiste | 2011 | 0:49:16 | 352 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
42 | ROQUIGNY Grégoire | 2009 | 0:49:21 | 351 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
43 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | 0:49:22 | 351 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
44 | ESCOFFIER Felix | 2011 | 0:49:59 | 340 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
45 | SIRBU Edgar | 2012 | 0:50:08 | 326 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | GREHANT Martin | 2012 | 0:50:20 | 322 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
47 | LUMINEAU Pierrick | 2012 | 0:50:27 | 320 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
48 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | 0:50:40 | 317 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | COULLOMB Lucas | 2012 | 0:50:53 | 313 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
50 | LAPALUS Sofiane | 2010 | 0:50:79 | 306 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
51 | BOUTE Hugo | 2014 | 0:50:83 | 305 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
52 | CHARLES DECHAUME Louis | 2013 | 0:51:61 | 284 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
53 | BOISSONNIER-MENDELSON Marcel | 2013 | 0:51:79 | 279 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
54 | PHARR Max | 2013 | 0:52:11 | 271 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
55 | KHANFOUS Youssef | 2011 | 0:52:90 | 250 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
56 | WALTHER Niels | 2009 | 0:54:48 | 213 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
57 | DJELILI Nassim | 2011 | 0:54:58 | 210 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
58 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | 0:56:04 | 178 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
59 | LEROUX Matthieu | 2011 | 0:56:05 | 178 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
60 | BOLOMINI Gian | 2010 | 0:56:41 | 171 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
61 | DJELILI Anas | 2011 | 0:58:51 | 130 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
62 | CLARET Luca | 2013 | 0:58:73 | 126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
63 | GORSSE Antoine | 2013 | 0:58:78 | 125 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
64 | VERMEULEN Robin | 2014 | 0:59:47 | 114 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
65 | SESTIER Adrien | 2013 | 0:59:52 | 113 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
66 | TRAISNEL Malo | 2013 | 1:02:87 | 64 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
67 | MOREL Theo | 2012 | 1:03:35 | 58 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
68 | BOURRIER Jean | 2011 | 1:06:12 | 29 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA |
69 | GASSA Seif Eddin | 2011 | 1:08:10 | 15 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
70 | BOUZINA Mohammed | 2014 | 1:09:73 | 7 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA |
71 | KHANFOUS Ayoub | 2014 | 1:14:27 | 1 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
72 | HAMANI Hedi | 2011 | 1:28:14 | 1 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |