10e Trophée Christian Donzé
Compétition Départementale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 18 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 19 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:27:50 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 0:29:42 | 819 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 0:29:76 | 799 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
4 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 0:29:97 | 787 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
5 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 0:30:06 | 782 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
6 | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | 0:30:13 | 778 | CN GAP | FRA |
7 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 0:30:93 | 732 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | 0:31:11 | 722 | CN GAP | FRA |
9 | JAILLET Jules | 2009 | 0:31:31 | 711 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
10 | JALIER Antoine | 2010 | 0:31:70 | 689 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
11 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 0:31:82 | 683 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
12 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | 0:31:88 | 680 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
13 | BOURDIN Tristan | 2011 | 0:34:02 | 569 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
14 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 0:35:08 | 518 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | HADJ LARBI Noe | 2011 | 0:35:76 | 486 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
16 | CINTAS Esteban | 2011 | 0:35:87 | 481 | CN GAP | FRA |
17 | SCHNEUWLY Victor | 2011 | 0:35:90 | 480 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
18 | BOUZINA Alaa Eddine | 2011 | 0:36:47 | 454 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA |
19 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | 0:37:65 | 403 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | 0:37:99 | 389 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | COULLOMB Lucas | 2012 | 0:38:09 | 385 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
22 | DE FARIA THEOKARIS Yonis | 2012 | 0:39:71 | 322 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | NGUYEN Liam | 2012 | 0:40:14 | 306 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
24 | LUMINEAU Pierrick | 2012 | 0:40:28 | 301 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
25 | PARTHENAY Victor | 2013 | 0:40:54 | 292 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
26 | VALLET Maxim | 2013 | 0:41:20 | 269 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | ROMAIN Mathieu | 2012 | 0:41:78 | 250 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
28 | JALLON Robin | 2013 | 0:41:90 | 246 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
29 | CLARET Luca | 2013 | 0:42:34 | 232 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | PHARR Max | 2013 | 0:44:77 | 161 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTOPPEY Liam | 2009 | 0:31:58 | 696 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
2 | CARITE Loic | 2009 | 0:32:14 | 666 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
3 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | 0:32:19 | 663 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 0:32:86 | 628 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
5 | LASSALLE Jules | 2009 | 0:34:32 | 554 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
6 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 0:34:58 | 542 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
7 | BERTUZZI Batiste | 2010 | 0:34:70 | 536 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
8 | ROUFET Estéban | 2009 | 0:34:97 | 523 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
9 | ARROYO Naël | 2010 | 0:35:27 | 509 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
10 | CHABUEL Arthur | 2009 | 0:36:04 | 473 | FRA | |
11 | LAPALUS Sofiane | 2010 | 0:36:33 | 460 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
12 | CIARAVOLA Maïxan | 2010 | 0:36:87 | 437 | FRA | |
13 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | 0:37:02 | 430 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | PANELLA Matteo | 2011 | 0:37:80 | 397 | CN GAP | FRA |
15 | ESCOFFIER Felix | 2011 | 0:38:50 | 369 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | ZHANG Xinyang | 2011 | 0:38:72 | 360 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
17 | VOLLAIRE Félix | 2011 | 0:38:81 | 357 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
18 | MEUNIER Lucien | 2011 | 0:39:79 | 319 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
19 | BONHOMME Jules | 2013 | 0:43:73 | 190 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
20 | PERRAUD Mathias | 2012 | 0:44:17 | 177 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | SIRBU Edgar | 2012 | 0:45:13 | 152 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | NGUYEN Camille | 2013 | 0:46:18 | 126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | CAIGNOL Theo | 2012 | 0:46:78 | 113 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
24 | NICOLAS Thomas | 2014 | 0:48:51 | 78 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
25 | MOREL Theo | 2012 | 0:48:57 | 77 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
26 | ARROUB Haron | 2012 | 0:49:83 | 56 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | LAURANT Arthur | 2014 | 0:50:06 | 52 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
28 | BOUZINA Mohammed | 2014 | 0:52:41 | 23 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA |
29 | PANELLA Hugo | 2015 | 0:53:29 | 15 | CN GAP | FRA |
30 | BESSE Victor | 2012 | 0:53:70 | 12 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:27:15 | 960 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 0:29:00 | 844 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 0:29:58 | 810 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 0:29:67 | 805 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
5 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 0:29:89 | 792 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
6 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 0:30:30 | 768 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
7 | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | 0:30:51 | 756 | CN GAP | FRA |
8 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 0:30:66 | 747 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
9 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 0:31:17 | 719 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
10 | JAILLET Jules | 2009 | 0:31:68 | 691 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
11 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | 0:31:78 | 685 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
12 | ESTOPPEY Liam | 2009 | 0:31:86 | 681 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
13 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 0:31:98 | 674 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
14 | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | 0:32:01 | 673 | CN GAP | FRA |
15 | JALIER Antoine | 2010 | 0:32:08 | 669 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
16 | CARITE Loic | 2009 | 0:32:47 | 648 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
17 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | 0:32:74 | 634 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
18 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 0:33:06 | 617 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
19 | BERTUZZI Batiste | 2010 | 0:33:70 | 585 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
20 | BOURDIN Tristan | 2011 | 0:34:07 | 566 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
21 | ROUFET Estéban | 2009 | 0:34:08 | 566 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
22 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 0:34:26 | 557 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | ARROYO Naël | 2010 | 0:34:33 | 554 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
24 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 0:34:88 | 527 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
25 | LASSALLE Jules | 2009 | 0:35:03 | 520 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
26 | LAPALUS Sofiane | 2010 | 0:36:16 | 468 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
27 | SCHNEUWLY Victor | 2011 | 0:36:30 | 462 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
28 | BOUZINA Alaa Eddine | 2011 | 0:36:37 | 459 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA |
29 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | 0:36:39 | 458 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | CIARAVOLA Maïxan | 2010 | 0:36:54 | 451 | FRA | |
31 | CHABUEL Arthur | 2009 | 0:36:89 | 436 | FRA | |
32 | HADJ LARBI Noe | 2011 | 0:37:26 | 420 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
33 | CINTAS Esteban | 2011 | 0:37:28 | 419 | CN GAP | FRA |
34 | ROMERO Loan | 2010 | 0:37:31 | 418 | FRA | |
35 | VEDDER Johan | 2010 | 0:37:44 | 412 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
36 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | 0:37:97 | 390 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
37 | PANELLA Matteo | 2011 | 0:38:16 | 382 | CN GAP | FRA |
38 | ZHANG Xinyang | 2011 | 0:38:62 | 364 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
39 | MEUNIER Lucien | 2011 | 0:38:68 | 362 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
40 | WALTHER Niels | 2009 | 0:38:71 | 360 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
41 | HAXAIRE--CHAUSSE Corentin | 2010 | 0:38:82 | 356 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
42 | BOLOMINI Gian | 2010 | 0:38:93 | 352 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
43 | ESCOFFIER Felix | 2011 | 0:39:01 | 349 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
44 | COULLOMB Lucas | 2012 | 0:39:05 | 347 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
45 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | 0:39:09 | 346 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | VOLLAIRE Félix | 2011 | 0:39:14 | 344 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
47 | NAMY Antoine | 2011 | 0:39:45 | 332 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
48 | LUMINEAU Pierrick | 2012 | 0:39:54 | 329 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
49 | DOS SANTOS MARTINS Helio | 2011 | 0:39:56 | 328 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
50 | ROUAN Luca | 2012 | 0:39:71 | 322 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
51 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | 0:39:79 | 319 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | COACHE Léo | 2009 | 0:40:04 | 310 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
53 | PARTHENAY Victor | 2013 | 0:40:82 | 282 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
54 | NGUYEN Liam | 2012 | 0:40:97 | 277 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
55 | BOULAABI Kais | 2011 | 0:41:33 | 265 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
56 | DE FARIA THEOKARIS Yonis | 2012 | 0:41:39 | 263 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
57 | DJELILI Nassim | 2011 | 0:41:40 | 262 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
58 | GRATTAROLY émilien | 2009 | 0:41:43 | 261 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
59 | LEROUX Matthieu | 2011 | 0:41:88 | 246 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
60 | ROMAIN Mathieu | 2012 | 0:42:10 | 239 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
61 | RICAVY Paul | 2011 | 0:42:82 | 217 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
62 | JALLON Robin | 2013 | 0:42:83 | 216 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
63 | VALLET Maxim | 2013 | 0:42:97 | 212 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
64 | CLARET Luca | 2013 | 0:43:12 | 208 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
65 | GASSA Seif Eddin | 2011 | 0:43:74 | 190 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
66 | PERRAUD Mathias | 2012 | 0:44:37 | 172 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
67 | NGUYEN Robin | 2011 | 0:44:55 | 167 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
68 | PHARR Max | 2013 | 0:44:85 | 159 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
69 | SIRBU Edgar | 2012 | 0:45:25 | 149 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
70 | ZOUITA Iyad | 2011 | 0:45:30 | 148 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
71 | BRAND Baptiste | 2011 | 0:45:70 | 138 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
72 | BONHOMME Jules | 2013 | 0:45:87 | 134 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
73 | NICOLAS Thomas | 2014 | 0:46:81 | 112 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
74 | CAIGNOL Theo | 2012 | 0:47:23 | 103 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
75 | NGUYEN Camille | 2013 | 0:47:95 | 88 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
76 | ARROUB Haron | 2012 | 0:48:42 | 79 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
77 | MOREL Theo | 2012 | 0:49:17 | 66 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
78 | LAURANT Arthur | 2014 | 0:50:24 | 49 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
79 | PANELLA Hugo | 2015 | 0:50:76 | 42 | CN GAP | FRA |
80 | BESSE Victor | 2012 | 0:53:08 | 17 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
81 | BOUZINA Mohammed | 2014 | 0:54:01 | 10 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA |
82 | BOUALITA Ali | 2013 | 0:56:78 | 1 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
83 | DEGLICOURT Noe | 2013 | 0:59:21 | 1 | CN GAP | FRA |
84 | ESSID Merwan | 2014 | 1:01:61 | 1 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
85 | JARRY Maxandre | 2014 | 1:03:81 | 1 | FRA | |
86 | CURTO Ethan | 2014 | 1:04:52 | 1 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |