Coupe Départementale
Compétition Départementale
CHATTE
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:53:79 | 1129 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
2 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:54:88 | 1092 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:56:04 | 1054 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
4 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 0:56:05 | 1054 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 0:56:18 | 1050 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | 0:56:34 | 1045 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
7 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | 0:56:45 | 1041 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
8 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | 0:56:47 | 1040 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:56:84 | 1028 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | 0:56:89 | 1027 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
11 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | 0:57:13 | 1019 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
12 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:57:40 | 1011 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:57:49 | 1008 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
14 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 0:57:78 | 999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 0:57:91 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 0:57:94 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
17 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:58:07 | 989 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | 0:58:16 | 987 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 0:58:21 | 985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
20 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:58:24 | 984 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
21 | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | 0:58:49 | 976 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
22 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:58:61 | 973 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
23 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:58:67 | 971 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
24 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:58:80 | 967 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
25 | DJOBOKOU Wisdom | 1999 | 0:58:86 | 965 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
26 | CAULIER Leo | 2001 | 0:59:20 | 954 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
27 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | 0:59:49 | 945 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
28 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 0:59:51 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
29 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | 0:59:54 | 944 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
30 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 0:59:56 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 0:59:62 | 941 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
32 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 0:59:63 | 941 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
33 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:59:98 | 930 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
34 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | 1:00:60 | 911 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
35 | MOYART Mickaël | 1991 | 1:00:68 | 909 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
36 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 1:00:69 | 909 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
37 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 1:00:69 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
38 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | 1:00:70 | 908 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
39 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 1:00:82 | 905 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
40 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 1:00:85 | 904 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
41 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 1:00:88 | 903 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
42 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 1:00:93 | 902 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
43 | RICHARD Baptiste | 1999 | 1:01:00 | 899 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
44 | AUGER Adrien | 1997 | 1:01:10 | 896 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
45 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 1:01:14 | 895 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | 1:01:14 | 895 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
47 | GIRARD Leo | 2000 | 1:01:33 | 890 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
48 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 1:01:96 | 871 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
49 | TRANCHANT Pierre | 2001 | 1:02:65 | 851 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
50 | CARDOLETTI Sylvain | 1999 | 1:03:05 | 839 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
51 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 1:03:32 | 831 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
52 | LIRA Samuel | 2001 | 1:03:41 | 829 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
53 | MOTTET Quentin | 1999 | 1:03:51 | 826 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
54 | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | 1:03:66 | 821 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
55 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 1:03:80 | 817 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
56 | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | 1:04:01 | 811 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
57 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | 1:04:07 | 810 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
58 | ANDREJEVIC Alexandre | 1999 | 1:04:17 | 807 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
59 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 1:04:32 | 803 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
60 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 1:04:43 | 800 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
61 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 1:04:58 | 795 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
62 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | 1:04:76 | 790 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
63 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | 1:05:24 | 777 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
64 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 1:05:27 | 776 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
65 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | 1:05:38 | 773 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
66 | FAVIER Romain | 2001 | 1:05:44 | 771 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
67 | VERDEL William | 1999 | 1:05:53 | 769 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
68 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | 1:05:59 | 767 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
69 | DAMALIX Lucas | 1998 | 1:05:64 | 766 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
70 | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | 1:05:77 | 762 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
71 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | 1:05:80 | 761 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
72 | COUDERT-FRAIZY Victor | 1996 | 1:06:01 | 756 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
73 | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | 1:06:08 | 754 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
74 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 1:06:32 | 747 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
75 | SINAN Dorian | 1996 | 1:07:21 | 723 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
76 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 1:07:71 | 710 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
77 | HYVERNAT Nicolas | 1996 | 1:07:87 | 705 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
78 | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | 1:08:34 | 693 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
79 | PIVAT-BLAYON Léo | 2001 | 1:08:63 | 685 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
80 | SINGER Tom | 2002 | 1:09:53 | 662 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
81 | DURAND Léo | 1997 | 1:09:58 | 661 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
82 | GENEVEY Thibaut | 2001 | 1:09:67 | 658 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
83 | DELALIAUX Célestin | 2001 | 1:09:84 | 654 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
84 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | 1:10:08 | 648 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
85 | PETITJEAN-LAEMLE Victor | 1996 | 1:10:61 | 634 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
86 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 1:10:92 | 627 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
87 | JANVIER Thomas | 2002 | 1:11:48 | 613 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
88 | TRIOULEYRE Maxime | 2001 | 1:11:94 | 601 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
89 | MACÉ Gabriel | 2002 | 1:12:16 | 596 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
90 | VIRIEUX-PETIT Léni | 2001 | 1:12:26 | 594 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
91 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | 1:12:86 | 579 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
92 | MAULAVE Alexandre | 1996 | 1:12:89 | 578 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
93 | COUVERT Enzo | 2000 | 1:13:03 | 575 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
94 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 1:13:88 | 555 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
95 | HANON Antonin | 2002 | 1:13:92 | 554 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
96 | TOMLINSON Pierre | 2002 | 1:15:31 | 522 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
97 | CHAILLET Clement | 1995 | 1:15:56 | 516 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
98 | BOUTIN Gauthier | 2002 | 1:15:87 | 509 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
99 | PARENTE Cyril | 2002 | 1:16:59 | 493 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
100 | SANCHEZ Pierre | 2001 | 1:17:34 | 476 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
101 | BONGIORNI Aurelien | 1997 | 1:17:71 | 468 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
102 | GAMBIER Nathan | 1997 | 1:17:76 | 467 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
103 | CHARKAN Mickaël | 2002 | 1:18:71 | 447 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
104 | GASSEM Aymen | 2002 | 1:23:76 | 347 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
105 | ALLEGRE Benjamin | 1998 | 1:26:53 | 297 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
106 | AGOSTIANO Geoffrey | 1993 | 1:26:87 | 291 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
107 | GASSEM Abed | 2000 | 1:36:41 | 151 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |