Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
ANNEMASSE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 0:27:59 | 1205 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
2 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 0:28:13 | 1170 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
3 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | 0:28:36 | 1155 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
4 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 0:28:47 | 1148 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
5 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 0:28:80 | 1126 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | LIZON AU CIRE Kelly | 1998 | 0:28:90 | 1120 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
7 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | 0:29:15 | 1104 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
8 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | 0:29:36 | 1091 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | 0:28:56 | 1142 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
2 | PES Roxane | 2001 | 0:29:15 | 1104 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
3 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 0:29:22 | 1100 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
4 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 0:29:45 | 1085 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
5 | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | 0:29:55 | 1079 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
6 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 0:29:74 | 1067 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
7 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | 0:29:84 | 1061 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
8 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 0:29:92 | 1056 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | 0:29:69 | 1070 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 0:29:80 | 1063 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
3 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 0:29:96 | 1053 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | 0:30:00 | 1051 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
5 | BUREAU Célia | 2001 | 0:30:06 | 1047 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
6 | MISZEZUK Laurine | 2001 | 0:30:17 | 1041 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | BRUN Justine | 2001 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
8 | DALLA SERRA Aurore | 2001 | 0:31:20 | 978 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 0:27:55 | 1208 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
2 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 0:28:40 | 1152 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 0:28:58 | 1141 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
4 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | 0:28:66 | 1135 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
5 | LIZON AU CIRE Kelly | 1998 | 0:28:75 | 1130 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
6 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 0:28:87 | 1122 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | 0:29:11 | 1107 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
8 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | 0:29:22 | 1100 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
9 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 0:29:26 | 1097 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | PES Roxane | 2001 | 0:29:47 | 1084 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
11 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 0:29:52 | 1081 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
12 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 0:29:56 | 1078 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | 0:29:60 | 1076 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
14 | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | 0:29:67 | 1072 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
15 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 0:29:71 | 1069 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
16 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | 0:29:73 | 1068 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
17 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | 0:29:75 | 1067 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
18 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | 0:29:92 | 1056 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
19 | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | 0:29:96 | 1053 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
20 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 0:30:02 | 1050 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
21 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | 0:30:03 | 1049 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
22 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 0:30:04 | 1049 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
23 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | 0:30:07 | 1047 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | BUREAU Célia | 2001 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
25 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 0:30:11 | 1044 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
26 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
27 | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
28 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | 0:30:21 | 1038 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
29 | BOIZOT Manon | 2000 | 0:30:22 | 1037 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
30 | DALLA SERRA Aurore | 2001 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
31 | MISZEZUK Laurine | 2001 | 0:30:24 | 1036 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | BRUN Justine | 2001 | 0:30:25 | 1036 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
33 | ROCHON-LAURENT Manon | 2001 | 0:30:33 | 1031 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
34 | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | 0:30:38 | 1028 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
35 | BORO Cloe | 2000 | 0:30:40 | 1026 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
36 | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | 0:30:46 | 1023 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
37 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
38 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
39 | PENEL Jade | 2001 | 0:30:52 | 1019 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
40 | ALLARD Elise | 1999 | 0:30:57 | 1016 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
41 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | 0:30:64 | 1012 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
42 | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | 0:30:66 | 1011 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
43 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
44 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
45 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | 0:30:84 | 1000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
46 | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | 0:30:85 | 999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
47 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | 0:30:87 | 998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
48 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | 0:30:88 | 997 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
49 | VERCELLI Fiona | 2000 | 0:30:94 | 994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
50 | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | 0:31:03 | 988 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
51 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | 0:31:03 | 988 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | ANDREJEVIC Julia | 2001 | 0:31:23 | 976 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
53 | DERAIN Marine | 2001 | 0:31:26 | 975 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
54 | BECOUZE Louise | 1999 | 0:31:30 | 972 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
55 | FERNANDEZ Maelle | 2000 | 0:31:39 | 967 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
56 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:31:50 | 960 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
57 | DEVISMES Julie | 2001 | 0:31:52 | 959 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
58 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | 0:31:63 | 953 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
59 | LE SAUX Céline | 2001 | 0:31:86 | 939 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
60 | MULLER Julia | 2002 | 0:31:88 | 938 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
61 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | 0:31:88 | 938 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
62 | BELHADJ Perrine | 2000 | 0:32:08 | 926 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
63 | JOURY Pauline | 2001 | 0:32:17 | 921 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
64 | MICARD Anais | 2001 | 0:32:63 | 895 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
65 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 0:32:75 | 888 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
66 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | 0:33:10 | 868 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
67 | SCHULE Deborah | 2001 | 0:33:43 | 850 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
68 | PROST-TOURNIER Maé | 2002 | 0:33:72 | 834 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
69 | REBOTTON Natacha | 2001 | 0:34:19 | 808 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |