6e Meeting du Demi-Fond du Sud-Est
Compétition Régionale
VILLEFONTAINE
Le Dimanche 18 Novembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 2:39:77 | 778 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
2 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | 2:42:93 | 738 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
3 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 2:44:41 | 720 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
4 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | 2:59:35 | 549 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
5 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 3:05:98 | 480 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
6 | CHATAIN Paul | 2001 | 3:06:71 | 473 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
7 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | 3:07:63 | 464 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
8 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | 3:08:45 | 456 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | BANCQ Cyril | 2000 | 3:19:21 | 357 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
10 | BATHIAS Theo | 2001 | 3:22:36 | 330 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
11 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 3:25:38 | 306 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
12 | VAN OOST Dorian | 2002 | 3:27:42 | 290 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
13 | MAUCORS Mateo | 2001 | 3:28:10 | 284 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
14 | SCARINGELLA Nicolas | 2001 | 3:31:96 | 255 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
15 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 3:33:55 | 244 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
16 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 3:37:18 | 219 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
17 | DELALIAUX Célestin | 2001 | 3:38:71 | 209 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
18 | GIRAUD Lucas | 2000 | 3:40:53 | 197 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
19 | DIEDERICHS Antoine | 2002 | 3:40:93 | 194 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
20 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 3:40:98 | 194 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
21 | BARBEROT Loris | 2001 | 3:41:84 | 189 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
22 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 3:42:24 | 186 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
23 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | 3:48:04 | 152 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
24 | ABID Adnan | 2001 | 3:48:49 | 149 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
25 | BUONO Sacha | 2001 | 3:51:62 | 132 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
26 | SNEEDEN Scott-Alexander | 2002 | 3:52:01 | 130 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
27 | GOUBET Hugo | 2000 | 3:53:05 | 125 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
28 | PICCONATO Raphaël | 2001 | 3:58:49 | 99 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
29 | GUERRIER Clément | 2002 | 3:59:18 | 96 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
30 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | 3:59:24 | 95 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
31 | GUARD Enzo | 2002 | 4:31:79 | 5 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
32 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 4:48:77 | 1 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |