Championnats Régionaux d'Eté
Compétition Régionale
CHAMBERY
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | 2:11:03 | 1146 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | 2:14:61 | 1090 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
3 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 2:16:28 | 1064 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
4 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 2:16:47 | 1061 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | KORB Soleine | 1997 | 2:17:77 | 1042 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
6 | BOISIER Noëmie | 1997 | 2:17:79 | 1041 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
7 | NAJOTTE Tiphaine | 1997 | 2:17:80 | 1041 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
8 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | 2:19:82 | 1011 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
9 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 2:20:01 | 1008 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
10 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | 2:21:38 | 988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
11 | DUMERY Aurelie | 1994 | 2:23:77 | 953 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
12 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | 2:25:13 | 934 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
13 | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | 2:25:28 | 931 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 2:22:79 | 967 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
2 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | 2:23:47 | 957 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
3 | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | 2:25:73 | 925 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | CONINX Léa | 1998 | 2:26:79 | 910 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 2:27:40 | 902 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | ALBANET Laura | 1996 | 2:27:76 | 896 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
7 | MORIER Emilie | 1997 | 2:28:11 | 892 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
8 | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | 2:29:28 | 875 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
9 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | 2:30:71 | 856 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
10 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | 2:32:26 | 835 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
11 | SEGRETO Laurie | 1997 | 2:32:79 | 828 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
12 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | 2:35:46 | 792 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | 2:12:45 | 1123 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | 2:14:71 | 1088 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
3 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 2:15:57 | 1075 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
4 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 2:15:58 | 1075 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | 2:16:08 | 1067 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
6 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | 2:18:31 | 1033 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
7 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | 2:19:05 | 1022 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
8 | BOISIER Noëmie | 1997 | 2:19:29 | 1019 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
9 | KORB Soleine | 1997 | 2:19:53 | 1015 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 2:20:78 | 997 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
11 | NAJOTTE Tiphaine | 1997 | 2:21:57 | 985 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
12 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | 2:21:65 | 984 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
13 | GIAMMATTEO Julie | 1998 | 2:22:37 | 973 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
14 | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | 2:23:22 | 961 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | 2:24:21 | 947 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
16 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 2:24:27 | 946 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
17 | MAÏAUX Charlotte | 1996 | 2:25:11 | 934 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
18 | FAY Kimberley | 1995 | 2:25:63 | 927 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
19 | DUMERY Aurelie | 1994 | 2:25:67 | 926 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
20 | CONINX Léa | 1998 | 2:26:10 | 920 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | CURRAT Maxiane | 1996 | 2:26:60 | 913 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
22 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 2:27:24 | 904 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | ALBANET Laura | 1996 | 2:28:71 | 883 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
24 | MEALLARES Flora | 1998 | 2:29:86 | 867 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
25 | MORIER Emilie | 1997 | 2:30:06 | 865 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
26 | SEGRETO Laurie | 1997 | 2:30:53 | 858 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
27 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | 2:30:97 | 852 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
28 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | 2:31:36 | 847 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
29 | LAMBERTON Léna | 1998 | 2:32:60 | 830 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
30 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | 2:33:24 | 822 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
31 | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | 2:34:76 | 801 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | LIVRIERI Marie-Stella | 1998 | 2:35:40 | 793 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
33 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | 2:36:48 | 779 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |