11e Edition du Trophée Christian Donzé
Compétition Départementale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2024 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REY Louison | 2011 | 5:21:81 | 786 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
2 | BARNEAUD Laura | 2011 | 5:39:11 | 679 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
3 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 5:43:87 | 651 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
4 | ASTIER Clea | 2011 | 5:44:05 | 650 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
5 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | 5:50:31 | 614 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL Heloise | 2012 | 6:03:04 | 545 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | 6:04:64 | 536 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
3 | LAPIERRE Ilhana | 2011 | 6:19:87 | 459 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
4 | VIGNAL Elizabeth | 2012 | 6:20:16 | 457 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | ANDRIQUE Isia | 2012 | 6:20:30 | 457 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | CHEBOUB Neyla | 2011 | 6:24:64 | 436 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
7 | DJOUADI Morjane | 2012 | 6:27:40 | 423 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | MULLIEZ Anae | 2012 | 6:34:52 | 390 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | 6:35:58 | 385 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | ZINI Sarah | 2012 | 6:37:99 | 375 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
11 | VERDU LUBRANO Lyna | 2013 | 6:39:13 | 370 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
12 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | 6:40:98 | 362 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
13 | SCHMITT Manon | 2012 | 6:48:28 | 331 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
14 | JOURDAN Béryl | 2013 | 6:53:24 | 311 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | 6:53:83 | 308 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
16 | MOREL Juliette | 2012 | 6:54:44 | 306 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
17 | JOURDAN Lucie | 2013 | 6:55:94 | 300 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
18 | RANE Anaelle | 2012 | 6:55:98 | 300 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
19 | CONTREL Julie | 2012 | 6:58:24 | 291 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
20 | BRENTCHENEFF Kely | 2012 | 7:00:28 | 283 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
21 | MANEGLIA Anaëlle | 2012 | 7:00:65 | 282 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
22 | ANSER Melia | 2012 | 7:02:41 | 275 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
23 | LAKEHAL Amani | 2012 | 7:03:39 | 271 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | EZZAMARI Malek | 2013 | 7:06:74 | 259 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
25 | GIRAUD Jade | 2011 | 7:08:04 | 254 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
26 | MATHIRON Jeanne | 2012 | 7:14:79 | 230 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
27 | VICHERD BIROUILLE Lucie | 2012 | 7:16:94 | 223 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
28 | CHARBONNIER Charlie | 2012 | 7:20:56 | 211 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
29 | GIUSTI Angeline | 2013 | 7:21:44 | 208 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
30 | PERRENOT Adèle | 2012 | 7:41:93 | 146 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
31 | IKHLEF Mélissa | 2012 | 7:44:97 | 138 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
32 | DREVETON Maurine | 2012 | 7:48:87 | 127 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
33 | BENNOUR Maram | 2013 | 8:09:01 | 81 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
34 | URBITSH GOURY Olivia | 2013 | 8:50:51 | 18 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
35 | VANDELLE émilie | 2013 | 9:15:12 | 2 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |