20e Meeting National de Lyon Métropole natation
Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | 1:04:09 | 1166 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 1:05:69 | 1121 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | 1:05:72 | 1120 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | 1:07:14 | 1081 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
5 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 1:07:91 | 1060 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
6 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | 1:08:30 | 1049 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
7 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | 1:08:70 | 1038 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
8 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | 1:12:31 | 944 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 1:07:58 | 1069 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 1:09:27 | 1023 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
3 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 1:09:46 | 1018 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:09:59 | 1015 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
5 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | 1:09:59 | 1015 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
6 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | 1:09:87 | 1007 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
7 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 1:10:26 | 997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | 1:10:95 | 979 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | 1:09:60 | 1014 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
2 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | 1:11:34 | 969 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
3 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | 1:12:20 | 946 | EMS BRON | FRA |
4 | YVES Sandra | 2004 | 1:12:57 | 937 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
5 | VIEILLEFOSSE Melina | 2005 | 1:14:00 | 901 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
6 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 1:14:28 | 894 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
7 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | 1:17:79 | 809 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | 1:04:44 | 1156 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | 1:05:20 | 1134 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | 1:06:73 | 1092 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | 1:07:69 | 1066 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
5 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 1:08:00 | 1057 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
6 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | 1:08:27 | 1050 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | 1:08:30 | 1049 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
8 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | 1:08:30 | 1049 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
9 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | 1:08:65 | 1040 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
10 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 1:08:71 | 1038 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
11 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | 1:09:05 | 1029 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
12 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:09:15 | 1026 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
13 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 1:09:32 | 1022 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | 1:10:21 | 998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
15 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | 1:10:25 | 997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
16 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 1:10:34 | 995 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
17 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | 1:11:02 | 977 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
18 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 1:11:19 | 973 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | 1:11:38 | 968 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
20 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | 1:11:65 | 961 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
21 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | 1:11:86 | 955 | EMS BRON | FRA |
22 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | 1:12:49 | 939 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
23 | VIEILLEFOSSE Melina | 2005 | 1:12:91 | 928 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
24 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | 1:13:04 | 925 | EMS BRON | FRA |
25 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | 1:13:40 | 916 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
26 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | 1:13:61 | 911 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | 1:14:12 | 898 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
28 | YVES Sandra | 2004 | 1:14:45 | 890 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
29 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 1:14:83 | 880 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 1:14:89 | 879 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
31 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 1:16:10 | 849 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
32 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | 1:16:19 | 847 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
33 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | 1:16:82 | 832 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
34 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | 1:16:93 | 829 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
35 | DURANT Carrington | 2003 | 1:17:73 | 810 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
36 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | 1:18:62 | 789 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
37 | PINEL Romane | 2004 | 1:20:39 | 748 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
38 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 1:20:95 | 735 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
39 | DAUVILLAIRE Eva | 2005 | 1:21:34 | 727 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
40 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 1:22:83 | 693 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
41 | CANUTO Juliette | 2003 | 1:23:03 | 689 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA |
42 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 1:24:40 | 659 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
43 | GARAMPON Flavie | 2005 | 1:24:99 | 647 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
44 | ROQUES Rachel | 2005 | 1:26:61 | 613 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
45 | CAUCHY Océane | 2003 | 1:27:15 | 602 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
46 | AOUAR Narjisse | 2003 | 1:27:54 | 594 | EMS BRON | FRA |
47 | OLSZA Daria | 2004 | 1:27:70 | 591 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA |
48 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | 1:28:15 | 582 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
49 | VANOYE Colombe | 2005 | 1:29:02 | 564 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
50 | LEMOINE Lucille | 2005 | 1:30:45 | 536 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
51 | CADIC Ana | 2005 | 1:32:60 | 496 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
52 | LECOFFRE-PENCE Oriane | 2005 | 1:35:13 | 450 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
53 | INGARGIOLA Julie | 2001 | 1:35:49 | 443 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
54 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | 1:37:07 | 416 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |