Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 0:28:44 | 1230 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
2 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | 0:28:92 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | 0:29:33 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | 0:29:58 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | 0:29:85 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | 0:29:88 | 1152 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
7 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 0:29:94 | 1149 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
8 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 0:30:16 | 1137 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | 0:29:95 | 1148 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | 0:30:13 | 1139 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | 0:30:48 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | 0:30:62 | 1113 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | 0:30:99 | 1093 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | 0:31:01 | 1092 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
7 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 0:31:09 | 1088 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | 0:32:70 | 1006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
2 | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | 0:33:17 | 983 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
3 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | 0:33:21 | 981 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
4 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | 0:34:09 | 938 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA |
5 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | 0:34:09 | 938 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
6 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | 0:34:56 | 916 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
7 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | 0:34:69 | 909 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
8 | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | 0:35:52 | 870 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 0:28:60 | 1221 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
2 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | 0:28:82 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | 0:29:16 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | 0:29:57 | 1169 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
5 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | 0:29:60 | 1167 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
6 | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | 0:29:73 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 0:30:01 | 1145 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
8 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | 0:30:04 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | 0:30:16 | 1137 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
10 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | 0:30:25 | 1132 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
11 | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | 0:30:26 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | 0:30:33 | 1128 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
13 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | 0:30:45 | 1122 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
14 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 0:30:69 | 1109 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
15 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | 0:30:82 | 1102 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
16 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 0:30:83 | 1102 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
17 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | 0:30:89 | 1099 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
18 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | 0:30:94 | 1096 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
19 | HERBETTE Arthur | 2006 | 0:31:23 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
20 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | 0:31:24 | 1080 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
21 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | 0:31:41 | 1072 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
22 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | 0:31:43 | 1071 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
23 | AIDEL Chamsedine | 2007 | 0:31:43 | 1071 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
24 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | 0:31:45 | 1070 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
25 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:31:79 | 1052 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
26 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | 0:31:83 | 1050 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
27 | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | 0:31:83 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 0:31:92 | 1046 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
29 | CADET Noa | 2007 | 0:31:98 | 1043 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
30 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | 0:31:98 | 1043 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
31 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | 0:32:02 | 1040 | EMS BRON | FRA |
32 | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | 0:32:20 | 1031 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
33 | OGIER Paul | 2007 | 0:32:21 | 1031 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
34 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 0:32:29 | 1027 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
35 | BURKI Igorian | 2006 | 0:32:29 | 1027 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
36 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | 0:32:36 | 1023 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
37 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | 0:32:39 | 1022 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA |
38 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:32:68 | 1007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
39 | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | 0:32:73 | 1005 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
40 | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | 0:32:86 | 998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
41 | BIEZ Antonin | 2008 | 0:32:93 | 995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
42 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:33:01 | 991 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
43 | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | 0:33:03 | 990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
44 | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | 0:33:21 | 981 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
45 | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | 0:33:24 | 979 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
46 | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | 0:33:37 | 973 | TROYES ON | FRA |
47 | FOGNINI Thomas | 2007 | 0:33:38 | 973 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
48 | HOOG Tom | 2005 | 0:33:48 | 968 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
49 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | 0:33:49 | 967 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
50 | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | 0:33:58 | 963 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
51 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | 0:33:69 | 957 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
52 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 0:33:78 | 953 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
53 | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | 0:33:80 | 952 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
54 | PHRAKONEKHAM Kaïs | 2010 | 0:33:85 | 950 | CN AVIGNON | FRA |
55 | DAUJAT Pacôme | 2007 | 0:33:87 | 949 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
56 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 0:33:87 | 949 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
57 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 0:33:92 | 946 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
58 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | 0:34:04 | 940 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
59 | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | 0:34:12 | 937 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
60 | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | 0:34:17 | 934 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA |
61 | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | 0:34:47 | 920 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
62 | JANY Arthur | 2008 | 0:34:61 | 913 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
63 | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | 0:34:65 | 911 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
64 | FRIGO Thomas | 2007 | 0:34:65 | 911 | EMS BRON | FRA |
65 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | 0:34:75 | 907 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
66 | PRICE Findlay | 2007 | 0:34:77 | 906 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
67 | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | 0:34:81 | 904 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
68 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | 0:34:87 | 901 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
69 | PÉTRICOUL Benjamin | 2007 | 0:35:04 | 893 | SR COLMAR | FRA |
70 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 0:35:16 | 887 | EMS BRON | FRA |
71 | DELMAS Jules | 2010 | 0:35:24 | 883 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
72 | PLANTIN Lucas | 2010 | 0:35:24 | 883 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
73 | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | 0:35:35 | 878 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
74 | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | 0:35:38 | 877 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
75 | ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs | 2006 | 0:35:43 | 875 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
76 | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | 0:35:65 | 864 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
77 | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | 0:35:69 | 863 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
78 | COUTURET Hugo | 2010 | 0:35:91 | 852 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
79 | GOUDON Maxence | 2009 | 0:36:07 | 845 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
80 | MILLET Evan | 2008 | 0:36:21 | 839 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
81 | KAMBOUA Nabil | 2009 | 0:36:33 | 833 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
82 | MOREL Maxime | 2008 | 0:36:54 | 824 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
83 | ABIDI Younes | 2010 | 0:36:75 | 814 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
84 | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | 0:38:04 | 757 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
85 | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | 0:39:61 | 691 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |