9e Meeting Annemasse Agglo.
Compétition Départementale
ANNEMASSE
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | 0:24:38 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:24:58 | 1132 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
3 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | 0:24:68 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | PAYER Louis | 2006 | 0:25:22 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | RUZICKA Lucas | 2008 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | 0:25:81 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | EMS BRON | FRA |
8 | OSSTYN Jef | 2007 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | 0:27:57 | 933 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
10 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | 0:27:86 | 915 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | FERNANDEZ Quentin | 2009 | 0:28:27 | 889 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | ALI PENAFIEL Mohamed | 2009 | 0:28:35 | 884 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
1/4 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:24:88 | 1111 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
2 | PAYER Louis | 2006 | 0:25:33 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | 0:25:35 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | RUZICKA Lucas | 2008 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
9 | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | 0:26:06 | 1031 | EMS BRON | FRA |
10 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:26:55 | 999 | EMS BRON | FRA |
11 | OSSTYN Jef | 2007 | 0:26:62 | 994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | ILGUN Bora | 2008 | 0:26:63 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
13 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:26:64 | 993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
14 | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan | 2008 | 0:27:00 | 969 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
15 | GOMEZ LOBO Aïdan | 2008 | 0:27:30 | 950 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
16 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 0:27:39 | 944 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
17 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | 0:27:78 | 920 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
18 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | 0:28:03 | 904 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | ALI PENAFIEL Mohamed | 2009 | 0:28:13 | 898 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
20 | FERNANDEZ Quentin | 2009 | 0:28:52 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | ZACHARIA Gabriel | 2009 | 0:28:59 | 869 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
22 | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | 0:28:98 | 846 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
23 | CHAMBOST Rafael | 2009 | 0:29:14 | 836 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
24 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | 0:29:71 | 802 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:24:42 | 1143 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
2 | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | 0:24:50 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | 0:24:67 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | 0:25:20 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | RUZICKA Lucas | 2008 | 0:25:27 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | 0:27:02 | 968 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
7 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | 0:27:58 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | 0:24:56 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:24:77 | 1119 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
3 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | 0:24:79 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | RUZICKA Lucas | 2008 | 0:25:12 | 1095 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:25:15 | 1092 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
6 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | 0:25:26 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | PAYER Louis | 2006 | 0:25:32 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | 0:25:58 | 1063 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:25:81 | 1048 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
10 | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | 0:26:09 | 1029 | EMS BRON | FRA |
11 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | 0:26:12 | 1027 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
12 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:26:14 | 1026 | EMS BRON | FRA |
13 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
14 | BERNARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
15 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:26:37 | 1010 | EMS BRON | FRA |
16 | OSSTYN Jef | 2007 | 0:26:51 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | ILGUN Bora | 2008 | 0:26:51 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | MARCHESE Titouan | 2006 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
19 | SCHOEB Eli | 2005 | 0:26:62 | 994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
20 | SEYMOUR Félix | 2005 | 0:26:70 | 989 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
21 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | 0:26:88 | 977 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
22 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | 0:26:91 | 975 | EMS BRON | FRA |
23 | GOMEZ LOBO Aïdan | 2008 | 0:26:93 | 974 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | 0:26:94 | 973 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
25 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | 0:26:97 | 971 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
26 | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan | 2008 | 0:27:09 | 964 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
27 | MAIRE Titouan | 2008 | 0:27:13 | 961 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
28 | CANTALE Kiree | 2007 | 0:27:14 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
29 | HIMBERT Nicola | 2006 | 0:27:16 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
30 | BILAT Felix | 2004 | 0:27:16 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
31 | PRICE Findlay | 2007 | 0:27:21 | 956 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
32 | COMMEAU Owen | 2006 | 0:27:30 | 950 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
33 | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | 0:27:31 | 949 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
34 | DE SOUSA CARVALHO Raphaël | 2008 | 0:27:35 | 947 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
35 | CHAIEB Marwan | 2007 | 0:27:37 | 946 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
36 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:27:43 | 942 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
37 | PENQUER Kilian | 2005 | 0:27:46 | 940 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
38 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | 0:27:47 | 939 | EMS BRON | FRA |
39 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 0:27:48 | 939 | EMS BRON | FRA |
40 | ALISONE Sergio | 2007 | 0:27:48 | 939 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
41 | LAJMI Elyes | 2006 | 0:27:54 | 935 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
42 | DJOUROU LOROU David | 2006 | 0:27:56 | 933 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
43 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | 0:27:62 | 930 | EMS BRON | FRA |
44 | DAHIA Amine | 2006 | 0:27:82 | 917 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
45 | FERNANDEZ Quentin | 2009 | 0:27:86 | 915 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
46 | LECHON Alexandre | 2006 | 0:27:92 | 911 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
47 | DAYER Mael | 2007 | 0:27:92 | 911 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
48 | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | 0:27:94 | 910 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
49 | SYLA Denat | 2007 | 0:27:95 | 909 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
50 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | 0:27:98 | 907 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
51 | FORESTIER Mathis | 2006 | 0:28:02 | 905 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
52 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | 0:28:03 | 904 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
53 | GOUCHON Andreas | 2005 | 0:28:08 | 901 | EMS BRON | FRA |
54 | CADET Noa | 2007 | 0:28:09 | 900 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
55 | PORRET Loris | 2005 | 0:28:17 | 895 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
56 | GOYTOM Dan | 2007 | 0:28:23 | 891 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
57 | GUIDOTTI Lorenzo | 2008 | 0:28:37 | 883 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
58 | MOYNE PICARD Jules | 2006 | 0:28:54 | 872 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
59 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | 0:28:56 | 871 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
60 | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | 0:28:61 | 868 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
61 | ZACHARIA Gabriel | 2009 | 0:28:68 | 864 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
62 | HIMBERT Sebastian | 2006 | 0:28:71 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
63 | DMITREVSKI Anton | 2007 | 0:28:73 | 861 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
64 | COUBLE Teano | 2006 | 0:28:82 | 855 | EMS BRON | FRA |
65 | ALI PENAFIEL Mohamed | 2009 | 0:28:87 | 852 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
66 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 0:28:89 | 851 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
67 | ZAMBONI Roméo | 2005 | 0:28:89 | 851 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
68 | GARCIA SOLARTE Santiago | 2008 | 0:28:90 | 850 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
69 | ASTIER Nathan | 2007 | 0:28:96 | 847 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
70 | KHETTABI Amine | 2005 | 0:28:97 | 846 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
71 | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | 0:29:00 | 844 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
72 | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | 0:29:04 | 842 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
73 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | 0:29:06 | 841 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
74 | MARTELLI Francois | 1981 | 0:29:07 | 840 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
75 | OULMI Said | 2007 | 0:29:07 | 840 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
76 | CHAMBOST Rafael | 2009 | 0:29:14 | 836 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
77 | ERDING Kusay-Taki | 2008 | 0:29:18 | 834 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
78 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 0:29:22 | 831 | EMS BRON | FRA |
79 | MADI Elies | 2009 | 0:29:24 | 830 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
80 | D'ADDONA Francesco | 2008 | 0:29:30 | 826 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
81 | NOVERRAZ NGUYEN Pierre | 2009 | 0:29:35 | 823 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
82 | COMBET Ethan | 2008 | 0:29:37 | 822 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
83 | POULOS Konstantinos | 2009 | 0:29:38 | 822 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
84 | BLANC Leandre | 2007 | 0:29:42 | 819 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
85 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 0:29:56 | 811 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
86 | COQUEREL Eole | 2009 | 0:29:57 | 810 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
87 | KEROUANI Aymen | 2007 | 0:29:61 | 808 | EMS BRON | FRA |
88 | PERRET-JULLIEN Hugo | 2007 | 0:29:62 | 807 | EMS BRON | FRA |
89 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 2007 | 0:29:67 | 805 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
90 | SAKRI Mohamedali | 2009 | 0:29:72 | 802 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
91 | FRIGO Thomas | 2007 | 0:29:73 | 801 | EMS BRON | FRA |
92 | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | 0:29:96 | 788 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
93 | HAFNI Adam | 2006 | 0:29:97 | 787 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
94 | HABAR Valentin | 1999 | 0:30:01 | 785 | EMS BRON | FRA |
95 | RAMOS Thylan | 2009 | 0:30:20 | 774 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
96 | JACQUET Maxence | 2006 | 0:30:23 | 772 | EMS BRON | FRA |
97 | MARCO ANDOQUE Vincent | 2006 | 0:30:27 | 770 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
98 | POHL Markus | 2008 | 0:30:29 | 768 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
99 | BERTHIER Anthony | 2002 | 0:30:31 | 767 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
100 | THARAN Clément | 2008 | 0:30:37 | 764 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
101 | DELEUZE Damien | 2007 | 0:30:43 | 760 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
102 | LAURENT Karl | 2008 | 0:30:55 | 754 | EMS BRON | FRA |
103 | FREI Matteo | 2009 | 0:30:76 | 742 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
104 | MABILLARD Guillaume | 2009 | 0:30:86 | 736 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
105 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | 0:30:87 | 735 | EMS BRON | FRA |
106 | CAPRANI Cameron | 2010 | 0:30:94 | 732 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
107 | LAPORTE Maxence | 2007 | 0:30:97 | 730 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
108 | BRAU Noah | 2008 | 0:30:99 | 729 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
109 | NICOLAS Rodrigue | 2009 | 0:31:01 | 728 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
110 | MOREAU Nicolas | 2010 | 0:31:22 | 716 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
111 | RATHI Rasesh | 2008 | 0:31:23 | 715 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
112 | OULD KHELIFA Rafi | 2009 | 0:31:23 | 715 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
113 | LOPES Thomas | 2009 | 0:31:25 | 714 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
114 | LEGRAS Lenny | 2010 | 0:31:27 | 713 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
115 | DIDIER Theraulaz | 1964 | 0:31:40 | 706 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
116 | PORRAL Nathan | 2010 | 0:31:48 | 702 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
117 | DE ANDRADE Theo | 2010 | 0:31:50 | 700 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
118 | ABDUL BAKI Ali | 2010 | 0:31:53 | 699 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
119 | GUICHENEY Lucien | 2010 | 0:31:58 | 696 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
120 | COUSOT David | 2005 | 0:31:67 | 691 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
121 | GAUDIN Raphaël | 2010 | 0:31:68 | 691 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
122 | MORAGUEZ Pascal | 2010 | 0:31:88 | 680 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
123 | BOURGEOIS Corentin | 2007 | 0:31:88 | 680 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
124 | GILLIERON Evan | 2009 | 0:31:88 | 680 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
125 | OSSTYN Achile | 2009 | 0:31:93 | 677 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
126 | MARENGO Luca | 2006 | 0:31:95 | 676 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
127 | WILSON Alexandre | 2008 | 0:32:10 | 668 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
128 | LEGENDRE Virgil | 2009 | 0:32:44 | 650 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
129 | BOUGAHGOUH Mourad-Safouéne | 2008 | 0:32:45 | 649 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
130 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 0:32:49 | 647 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
131 | COUSOT Eric | 2008 | 0:32:52 | 646 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
132 | BAVAREL Hadrien | 2010 | 0:32:60 | 641 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
133 | YESILYURT Talat | 2009 | 0:32:71 | 636 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
134 | JACQ Tom | 2009 | 0:32:80 | 631 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
135 | HUNDT Viktor | 2009 | 0:32:90 | 626 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
136 | AKABA Idriss | 2010 | 0:33:53 | 593 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
137 | PILLOUD Loïc | 2010 | 0:33:79 | 580 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
138 | ROUFET Estéban | 2009 | 0:34:00 | 570 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
139 | POJER RUBIO Eduardo | 2010 | 0:34:28 | 556 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
140 | SIWEK Stephane | 2009 | 0:34:46 | 547 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
141 | SAULNIER Mathieu | 2009 | 0:34:94 | 524 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
142 | BELLEVILLE Theo | 2010 | 0:34:98 | 522 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
143 | GUPTA Shreyank | 2009 | 0:36:42 | 456 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
144 | GRANJUX Dimitri | 2005 | 0:43:63 | 193 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |