Championnats de Ligue AURA Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | 1:10:46 | 1044 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
2 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 1:13:17 | 977 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
3 | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | 1:14:38 | 947 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
4 | MOISE Loic | 2007 | 1:14:44 | 946 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
5 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 1:16:43 | 899 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
6 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | 1:17:58 | 872 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | PRICE Findlay | 2007 | 1:17:79 | 867 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
8 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | 1:18:11 | 860 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
9 | CHOMETTE Edouard | 2007 | 1:18:55 | 850 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
10 | FOGNINI Thomas | 2007 | 1:19:16 | 836 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
11 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 1:21:49 | 784 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
12 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 1:22:91 | 753 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 1:25:25 | 704 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
14 | BIEZ Antonin | 2008 | 1:25:42 | 700 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
15 | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | 1:25:49 | 699 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
16 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 1:26:53 | 677 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
17 | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | 1:26:74 | 673 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
18 | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | 1:27:91 | 649 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
19 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | 1:28:09 | 646 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
20 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 1:30:28 | 603 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | CONSTANDAS Baptiste | 2009 | 1:32:02 | 570 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 1:32:29 | 565 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
23 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 1:32:33 | 564 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
24 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 1:36:11 | 496 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |