CHAMPIONNATS de ZONE N°1

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRET Axel 2000 1:09:43 1071 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
2 GIRET Axel 2000 1:09:43 1071 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
3 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:09:56 1067 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:09:56 1067 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 DAP Gavin 1997 1:10:32 1048 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
6 DAP Gavin 1997 1:10:32 1048 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
7 GIOVALE-MERLO Baptiste 1999 1:11:39 1021 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
8 GIOVALE-MERLO Baptiste 1999 1:11:39 1021 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
9 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:11:82 1010 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:11:82 1010 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 1:12:09 1003 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
12 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 1:12:09 1003 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
13 DUFOURNET Matheo 2003 1:12:32 998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 DUFOURNET Matheo 2003 1:12:32 998 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 FERRé Ryan 2003 1:12:93 983 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 FERRé Ryan 2003 1:12:93 983 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
17 EMERY Remy 2003 1:13:42 971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 EMERY Remy 2003 1:13:42 971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 RODET Robin 2002 1:13:92 959 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 RODET Robin 2002 1:13:92 959 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 SERRANO Remi 1995 1:14:85 936 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
22 SERRANO Remi 1995 1:14:85 936 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
23 SPITERI Charles 2001 1:15:09 930 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
24 SPITERI Charles 2001 1:15:09 930 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
25 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 1:16:47 898 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
26 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 1:16:47 898 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
27 LEGAL REDON Noe 2003 1:17:20 881 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
28 LEGAL REDON Noe 2003 1:17:20 881 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
29 PERIER Paul 2002 1:17:39 876 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
30 PERIER Paul 2002 1:17:39 876 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 GAUJARD Théo 2002 1:17:55 873 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
32 GAUJARD Théo 2002 1:17:55 873 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
33 VERDEL William 1999 1:17:93 864 CN LES ABRETS FRA
34 VERDEL William 1999 1:17:93 864 CN LES ABRETS FRA
35 BISSONET Maël 1999 1:18:90 842 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
36 BISSONET Maël 1999 1:18:90 842 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
37 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 1:19:19 835 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
38 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 1:19:19 835 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
39 BOURIAU Raphael 2002 1:19:21 835 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
40 BOURIAU Raphael 2002 1:19:21 835 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 CIRETTE Corentin 2000 1:19:94 818 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
42 CIRETTE Corentin 2000 1:19:94 818 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
43 BAFFOUR Jérémy 2000 1:20:01 817 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
44 BAFFOUR Jérémy 2000 1:20:01 817 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
45 FETTAH Djibril 2002 1:20:30 810 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
46 FETTAH Djibril 2002 1:20:30 810 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
47 LIRA Samuel 2001 1:20:37 809 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
48 LIRA Samuel 2001 1:20:37 809 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
49 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 1:20:88 797 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
50 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 1:20:88 797 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
51 DELILLE Charles 2003 1:21:06 793 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
52 DELILLE Charles 2003 1:21:06 793 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
53 BANCQ Florian 2000 1:21:38 786 CN LES ABRETS FRA
54 BANCQ Florian 2000 1:21:38 786 CN LES ABRETS FRA
55 LE CORRE Pierrick 2003 1:24:62 717 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 SAUVAGE Gauthier 2002 1:24:62 717 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
57 LE CORRE Pierrick 2003 1:24:62 717 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
58 SAUVAGE Gauthier 2002 1:24:62 717 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO