11ème Challenge Masters AC Seyssinet Natation

Compétition Départementale

SEYSSINET-PARISET

Le Samedi 30 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 POULET Alexandre 1991 0:25:68 1082 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
2 MOYART Mickaël 1991 0:27:94 931 CN MOIRANS FRA
3 SABATIER Victor 1989 0:29:40 840 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
4 VIALE Arthur 1990 0:32:42 666 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 ABAD Christophe 1986 0:25:54 1102 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
2 CARLESIMO Romain 1986 0:30:18 804 EMS BRON FRA
3 LAGER Thierry 1983 0:30:64 777 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
4 EMERY Julien 1982 0:30:69 774 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
5 MOULIN Yannick 1982 0:32:58 668 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
6 COLLIGNON Jean-Remi 1985 0:33:03 644 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 0:28:00 954 CN MOIRANS FRA
2 PRAVAZ Fabien 1977 0:28:77 906 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
3 ROBIN Ivan 1977 0:32:45 691 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MELOUX David 1974 0:29:82 866 CN MOIRANS FRA
2 BLANCHET Arnaud 1976 0:30:20 843 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
3 BERHUY Gregory 1973 0:32:00 740 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
4 SAUTER-STARACE Fabien 1973 0:33:23 674 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
5 BADANO Giacomo 1972 0:35:63 552 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 ROIRON Didier 1968 0:32:78 730 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
2 SERRANO Stephane 1969 0:33:18 708 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 SAURIN Joël 1967 0:35:73 579 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 BONAVITA Raffaele 1969 0:43:19 275 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 CHALANSONNET Marc 1966 0:27:28 1106 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
2 SOUKIASSIAN Hervé 1965 0:32:86 774 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
3 NUTTALL Fabien 1966 0:34:62 682 CN MOIRANS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 GIOVALE-MERLO Thierry 1961 0:34:18 762 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
2 MARCHAL Jérome 1960 0:38:20 567 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DUPIERRIX Jean-Luc 1954 0:33:91 849 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
2 CHENEBAULT Philippe 1956 0:35:51 766 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
3 CADOT Jean-Hubert 1953 0:54:00 120 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 NICOLLET Alain 1947 0:41:62 575 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO