Championnat Départemental Jeune & Avenirs (avec Pass'comp.)
Compétition Départementale
VOIRON
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | 0:31:76 | 901 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:32:50 | 862 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | PINSTON Noa | 2007 | 0:33:04 | 834 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 0:34:10 | 782 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 0:34:32 | 771 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | GARLISI Noa | 2007 | 0:34:62 | 756 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 0:34:68 | 754 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
8 | SEBASTIAO Noa | 2007 | 0:35:90 | 696 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 0:36:72 | 659 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
10 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 0:37:72 | 614 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | LASSALLE Romain | 2007 | 0:37:94 | 605 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
12 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | 0:38:20 | 594 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
13 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 0:38:42 | 584 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | CARDIN Francois | 2007 | 0:38:56 | 578 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 0:38:85 | 566 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | GAY Noa | 2008 | 0:41:79 | 450 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | 0:42:06 | 440 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 0:43:20 | 399 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
19 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | 0:43:22 | 399 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | REKIK Adam | 2009 | 0:43:34 | 395 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 0:43:48 | 390 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | PUGET Gauthier | 2010 | 0:43:84 | 377 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | BARBERYE Eliot | 2007 | 0:44:14 | 367 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | VERMEULEN Milo | 2011 | 0:44:18 | 366 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 0:44:68 | 349 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
26 | LAPALUS Sofiane | 2010 | 0:45:30 | 329 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
27 | RENAUD Fantin | 2011 | 0:45:88 | 311 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
28 | LASSALLE Jules | 2009 | 0:46:35 | 297 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
29 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | 0:46:54 | 291 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ESCOFFIER Felix | 2011 | 0:46:56 | 290 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | DI GIONE Sandro | 2007 | 0:46:83 | 282 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | DE QUEIROS Lucas | 2009 | 0:47:25 | 270 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | KHANFOUS Youssef | 2011 | 0:47:27 | 270 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 0:48:30 | 241 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | DUCELLIER FAUVY Martin | 2009 | 0:48:38 | 239 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BRULE Clement | 2011 | 0:49:30 | 214 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DAVAL Noe | 2010 | 0:49:40 | 212 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | 0:51:89 | 153 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | MATHIEU Kylian | 2011 | 0:53:31 | 124 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
40 | DJELILI Anas | 2011 | 0:53:60 | 118 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | 0:55:52 | 85 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | RICAVY Paul | 2011 | 0:55:63 | 83 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
43 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | 0:55:64 | 83 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
44 | BOUSBIH Hamza | 2008 | 0:56:05 | 76 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | 0:56:48 | 70 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
46 | ZHANG Xinyang | 2011 | 0:58:33 | 45 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
47 | FAVRY Ruben | 2007 | 0:59:09 | 37 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
48 | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | 0:59:58 | 32 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DJELILI Nassim | 2011 | 1:01:56 | 15 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
50 | PHARR Max | 2013 | 1:06:38 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
51 | ZOUITA Iyad | 2011 | 1:09:22 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |