Championnat Départemental Jeune & Avenirs (avec Pass'comp.)
Compétition Départementale
VOIRON
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 2:40:68 | 903 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 2:41:13 | 897 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 2:42:81 | 876 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | VERMEULEN Chloé | 2009 | 2:46:75 | 828 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 2:48:71 | 804 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 2:49:59 | 794 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 2:50:49 | 783 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 2:51:09 | 776 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | 2:51:25 | 775 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 2:51:65 | 770 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | ATES Jade | 2008 | 2:58:02 | 698 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
12 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 2:59:94 | 676 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 3:00:75 | 668 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
14 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 3:02:05 | 654 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 3:03:43 | 639 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 3:05:02 | 622 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
17 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 3:05:48 | 617 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 3:08:23 | 589 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | 3:11:17 | 560 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 3:13:79 | 534 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | OLLIVIER Amelia | 2010 | 3:23:30 | 446 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | TROMP Chloé | 2009 | 3:27:50 | 409 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BAZZOLI Amélie | 2009 | 3:27:63 | 408 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
24 | PRUDENT Maud | 2008 | 3:28:01 | 405 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TINET Maëlys | 2008 | 3:28:03 | 405 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | 3:33:81 | 358 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
27 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | 3:35:79 | 342 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
28 | ROQUIGNY Jeanne | 2008 | 3:37:93 | 326 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
29 | TEIXEIRA Melinda | 2008 | 3:40:40 | 307 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
30 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | 3:45:59 | 270 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 3:48:65 | 250 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
32 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | 3:51:07 | 234 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |