Championnat Départemental Jeunes - 2ème partie
Compétition Départementale
LA CÔTE-SAINT-ANDRÉ
Le Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 2:48:15 | 811 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 2:54:72 | 735 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | 2:59:31 | 683 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | CLEMENT Gabrielle | 2006 | 3:00:23 | 673 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | 3:01:40 | 661 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | 3:03:59 | 637 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | BARGHEON Jeanne | 2006 | 3:08:21 | 589 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
8 | BENCHERIF Ines | 2006 | 3:10:64 | 565 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 3:12:25 | 549 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 3:12:73 | 544 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | MICHEL Charline | 2006 | 3:13:10 | 541 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | 3:14:20 | 530 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | GALLEY Célia | 2007 | 3:15:52 | 517 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
14 | RHALAM Sawsane | 2007 | 3:15:76 | 515 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BERTRAND Lou | 2006 | 3:16:02 | 513 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | DUSSAUD Ameline | 2006 | 3:16:25 | 510 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | LACHAMP Alexandra | 2006 | 3:16:63 | 507 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
18 | DOAN Lucie | 2007 | 3:18:23 | 492 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 3:19:02 | 484 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 3:19:72 | 478 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | 3:22:89 | 449 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
22 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 3:23:49 | 444 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
23 | RAFFIN Florine | 2006 | 3:24:13 | 438 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
24 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | 3:24:45 | 436 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 3:25:78 | 424 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 3:29:73 | 391 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 3:36:45 | 337 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia | 2007 | 3:37:98 | 325 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
29 | VERBOIS Anais | 2007 | 3:38:66 | 320 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
30 | VERDU Alicia | 2007 | 3:41:78 | 297 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
31 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 3:42:66 | 291 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 3:43:93 | 282 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
33 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 3:45:09 | 274 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
34 | DJAZOULI Nina | 2008 | 3:46:47 | 264 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
35 | DARDET Faustine | 2007 | 3:48:03 | 254 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | WITSCH Keira | 2008 | 3:52:49 | 225 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
37 | JURINE Chloé | 2007 | 3:56:73 | 199 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | COURTINE Roxane | 2008 | 3:58:02 | 191 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
39 | MORAL Ornella | 2007 | 3:58:67 | 188 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
40 | FERRANTE Martina | 2007 | 3:59:44 | 183 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CHABOUD Elaïa | 2008 | 4:01:15 | 174 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |