1ère Journée Poussins - ISÈRE
Compétition Départementale
GRENOBLE
Le Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | 0:39:72 | 673 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
2 | LOMBARD Pauline | 1999 | 0:41:23 | 608 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROBERT Laura | 1999 | 0:41:57 | 594 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
4 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | 0:41:90 | 580 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | OLIVE Marine | 1999 | 0:42:47 | 557 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
6 | SLIMANI Aure | 2000 | 0:42:65 | 549 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
7 | BARTHELEMY Anouk | 1999 | 0:42:90 | 539 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
8 | PAULIN Manon | 1999 | 0:43:55 | 514 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
9 | COTTIGNIES Mathilde | 1999 | 0:43:73 | 507 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
10 | POUZACHE Léna | 2000 | 0:44:58 | 475 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
11 | CERALDI Lucie | 1999 | 0:44:75 | 468 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
12 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | 0:45:15 | 454 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
13 | VEYRAC Melissa | 1999 | 0:45:36 | 446 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
14 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 0:45:48 | 442 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
15 | GALLIX Cindel | 1999 | 0:45:63 | 436 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | 0:45:95 | 425 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
17 | AL AMIR Rim | 1999 | 0:46:19 | 416 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
18 | SEGRETO Valentine | 1999 | 0:47:40 | 375 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
19 | BATTANI-FLORES Manon | 1999 | 0:47:48 | 373 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
20 | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | 0:47:50 | 372 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
21 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | 0:48:67 | 334 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEJEUNE Léa | 1999 | 0:48:73 | 332 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
23 | MOSHAK Anastasya | 1999 | 0:48:95 | 326 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
24 | INDORATO Sophie | 1999 | 0:49:45 | 310 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
25 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | 0:49:62 | 305 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
26 | BROUCHOUD Elisa | 1999 | 0:49:88 | 297 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AIT MANSOUR Léa | 1999 | 0:50:16 | 289 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
28 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | 0:51:08 | 263 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
29 | ZITOUNI Tasnim | 1999 | 0:51:84 | 242 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
30 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 0:51:98 | 239 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
31 | MECHIN Anaïs | 1999 | 0:52:38 | 228 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | 0:52:72 | 219 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
33 | GRANADE Dorine | 1999 | 0:52:72 | 219 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
34 | MENY Elise | 2000 | 0:54:36 | 180 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
35 | SINGER Cloe | 1999 | 0:54:54 | 176 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
36 | BALLOUARD Lise-Anne | 1999 | 0:54:82 | 169 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
37 | BREYTON Solène | 1999 | 0:55:11 | 163 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
38 | BENATTAR Laurine | 2000 | 0:55:84 | 147 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | KINDER Coline | 1999 | 0:56:17 | 141 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CHERIFI Sahra | 2000 | 0:56:29 | 138 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
41 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | 0:56:47 | 135 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LEHU Maryline | 1999 | 0:56:96 | 125 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
43 | LAGRANGE Anouk | 1999 | 0:57:04 | 123 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
44 | XIMENEZ Lisa | 2000 | 0:57:25 | 119 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
45 | STRAZZERI Lauryne | 2000 | 0:58:44 | 98 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BERNARD Claire | 1999 | 0:59:11 | 87 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
47 | VELLAY Charlotte | 2000 | 1:00:13 | 72 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
48 | LIAUD Noemie | 2000 | 1:00:53 | 66 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
49 | SUZANT Oriane | 2000 | 1:00:94 | 60 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
50 | MARIE-LUCE Camille | 2000 | 1:01:21 | 57 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
51 | GRANADOS Emma | 2000 | 1:02:48 | 42 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CHAPUIS Laura | 2000 | 1:02:63 | 40 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | PAYEN Lucie | 2000 | 1:02:96 | 36 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
54 | CHAUSSINAND Coleen | 1999 | 1:03:09 | 35 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
55 | BARON Juliette | 1999 | 1:03:20 | 34 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
56 | ALCANTARA Maylisse | 1999 | 1:03:70 | 29 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
57 | PIRODON Emma | 2000 | 1:03:99 | 27 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
58 | DI GIROLAMO Juliette | 2000 | 1:04:27 | 24 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
59 | BILLOT Leelou | 2000 | 1:04:54 | 22 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | ZANI Rymène | 1999 | 1:04:99 | 18 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
61 | PERRIER Coline | 1999 | 1:05:71 | 14 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
62 | PARRINELLO Camille | 2000 | 1:10:45 | 1 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
63 | CAZANAVE-PIN Clara | 2000 | 1:12:90 | 1 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |