Finale Socle 3 (après midi)
Compétition Départementale
VILLEFONTAINE
Le Dimanche 25 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 5:58:70 | 578 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 6:00:52 | 568 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | 6:04:64 | 546 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | 6:07:88 | 529 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
5 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 6:11:54 | 509 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 6:20:13 | 466 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | 6:26:10 | 437 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | 6:26:26 | 436 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
9 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 6:30:76 | 415 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 6:35:34 | 394 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 6:41:46 | 366 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 6:42:33 | 362 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | ISRAEL Chloe | 2003 | 6:47:35 | 341 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRETON Margaux | 2003 | 6:58:73 | 294 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
15 | LE PAPE Giulia | 2004 | 7:01:04 | 285 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | 7:03:20 | 277 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | 7:04:46 | 272 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | FABBIO Camille | 2003 | 7:05:71 | 267 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | MAVRAGANIS Heloïse | 2003 | 7:05:99 | 266 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | LARNAUDIE Clara-Milly | 2004 | 7:11:34 | 247 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | MONGELLI Elea | 2003 | 7:12:09 | 244 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 7:15:15 | 233 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | 7:15:30 | 232 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
24 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | 7:17:19 | 226 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
25 | MEDAVIT Margo | 2003 | 7:20:89 | 213 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
26 | EPARVIER Romane | 2003 | 7:21:07 | 213 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PIERY Louane | 2003 | 7:21:96 | 210 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
28 | ICARRE Louna | 2004 | 7:23:47 | 205 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 7:26:89 | 194 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BENCHERIF Lina | 2004 | 7:29:00 | 187 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
31 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | 7:29:20 | 186 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CORDIER Jade | 2004 | 7:38:35 | 159 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
33 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 7:40:79 | 152 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
34 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 7:42:43 | 147 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | MARTINEZ Lola | 2004 | 7:45:16 | 140 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LOMBARD Carla | 2003 | 7:50:65 | 125 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
37 | CERCUEIL Océane | 2004 | 7:54:07 | 116 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
38 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 7:57:92 | 107 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
39 | SCHEPF Caroline | 2003 | 8:05:01 | 91 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
40 | ARSAC Flavie | 2004 | 8:06:05 | 89 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
41 | BAUDIN Amelie | 2003 | 8:09:86 | 81 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | FALCON Justine | 2003 | 8:34:09 | 38 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
43 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | 8:36:17 | 35 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
44 | NAVARRO Noemie | 2004 | 8:36:79 | 35 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BOSIO Justine | 2003 | 8:47:05 | 22 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
46 | CIRASARO Lorena | 2003 | 8:47:58 | 22 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
47 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | 8:49:46 | 20 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
48 | VIGNAL Lilou | 2004 | 8:54:69 | 15 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
49 | LOCA Allexia | 2004 | 8:55:89 | 14 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |