Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 2:05:56 1202 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 2:06:63 1186 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 2:08:08 1164 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 DANJOU Mathieu 1999 2:10:96 1120 CN CANNES FRA
5 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 2:10:96 1120 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 SECCHI Clement 2000 2:11:60 1111 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 CACHOT Arthur 2000 2:12:28 1101 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 2:15:19 1059 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BATAHI Nouamane 1994 2:12:78 1094 CN CANNES FRA
2 HALTE Théo 2002 2:13:58 1082 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 MARTIN Anthony 2000 2:14:46 1069 CN CANNES FRA
4 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 2:16:00 1047 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 VANMOEN Romain 2002 2:16:42 1041 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
6 GRANET Thomas 2000 2:16:73 1037 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
7 BUISSON Alexandre 2001 2:17:99 1019 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 DARLET Lucas 2000 2:20:41 985 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 2:17:53 1025 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 VOLLE Lucas 2001 2:18:98 1005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
3 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 2:20:15 988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
4 VARTANIAN Alessandro 2002 2:20:33 986 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
5 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 2:21:20 974 CN TRICASTIN FRA
6 RAPEAU Tom 2001 2:22:26 959 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
7 DUFOUR Leo 2001 2:23:62 941 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 2:23:76 939 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 2:05:40 1204 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
2 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 2:07:76 1168 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 2:08:55 1157 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 DANJOU Mathieu 1999 2:10:58 1126 CN CANNES FRA
5 CACHOT Arthur 2000 2:11:59 1111 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 2:13:20 1087 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 SECCHI Clement 2000 2:13:61 1082 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
8 BARBIER Elio 2000 2:13:80 1079 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 2:14:26 1072 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 VANMOEN Romain 2002 2:14:38 1070 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
11 BATAHI Nouamane 1994 2:14:69 1066 CN CANNES FRA
12 COLLIN Marius 1999 2:14:99 1061 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 MARTIN Anthony 2000 2:15:53 1054 CN CANNES FRA
14 HALTE Théo 2002 2:15:80 1050 CN ANTIBES FRA
15 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 2:16:83 1035 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
16 GRANET Thomas 2000 2:16:95 1033 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
17 BUISSON Alexandre 2001 2:18:85 1006 CN ANTIBES FRA
18 DARLET Lucas 2000 2:19:53 997 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
19 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 2:19:70 995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
20 FAUQUE Tristan 2000 2:19:87 992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
21 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 2:20:09 989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
22 ANGER Nans 1999 2:20:26 987 CN ANTIBES FRA
23 RAPEAU Tom 2001 2:20:64 981 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
24 MERLIN Lucas 1999 2:20:66 981 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
25 VOLLE Lucas 2001 2:20:97 977 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
26 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 2:21:13 975 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
27 JACQUES Lucas 2001 2:21:17 974 CN ANTIBES FRA
28 RUSSO Thomas 1999 2:21:31 972 CN CANNES FRA
29 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 2:21:56 969 CN TRICASTIN FRA
30 VIALE Samuele 1999 2:21:94 964 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
31 XATART Quentin 1992 2:22:18 960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
32 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 2:22:49 956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
33 COLLIN Pablo 2001 2:22:51 956 CN MARSEILLE FRA
34 VARTANIAN Alessandro 2002 2:22:64 954 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
35 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 2:22:79 952 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
36 DUFOUR Leo 2001 2:23:90 937 CN ANTIBES FRA
37 LAMTALSI Yaniss 2002 2:24:47 929 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
38 ESPOSITO Mario 2002 2:24:95 923 CN ANTIBES FRA
39 GROSOLIA Lucas 2001 2:25:11 920 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
40 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 2:25:20 919 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
41 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 2:25:39 917 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
42 VERHAGUE Leo 2001 2:25:57 914 CN ANTIBES FRA
43 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 2:26:07 908 US LE PONTET FRA
44 CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan 2001 2:26:46 902 CN CANNES FRA
45 FEVRIER Bastien 2000 2:26:55 901 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
46 CHALET Louis 2001 2:27:09 894 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
47 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 2:29:43 863 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 OGNOIS-AUSSET Charles 1999 2:29:63 861 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA
49 CISSE Maxence 2002 2:31:25 840 CN CANNES FRA
50 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 2:31:61 835 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
51 COURCHET Lucas 1999 2:35:86 782 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN