Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:58:09 1159 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 0:58:30 1153 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
3 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:58:31 1153 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:58:31 1153 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 0:58:42 1150 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
6 MERLIN William 1995 0:58:98 1134 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
7 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 0:59:44 1121 CN GAP FRA
8 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 1:00:69 1086 AS MONACO NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARONI Clement 2001 1:00:71 1086 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
2 COUZINET Edouard 1997 1:01:25 1071 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
3 BORZENKO Sergey 2000 1:01:75 1057 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
4 DEAGE Virgile 1999 1:02:27 1043 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 1:02:46 1038 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 BAUDOIN Axel 2000 1:02:64 1033 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 NERGUTI Alban 2000 1:02:67 1032 EP MANOSQUE FRA
8 AUGER Thibault 2002 1:03:39 1013 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 1:03:23 1017 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
2 DUVAL Denis 2001 1:03:33 1014 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
3 AIRAUD Fabien 2002 1:03:47 1010 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
4 FORESTIER Romain 2001 1:03:69 1005 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
5 VAROQUIER Mathieu 2002 1:03:80 1002 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
6 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 1:05:01 970 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
7 BERG Max 2002 1:05:87 947 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
8 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 1:06:59 929 CN TRICASTIN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:58:41 1150 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:58:41 1150 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 0:58:53 1147 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
4 MERLIN William 1995 0:58:73 1141 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
5 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 0:58:83 1138 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
6 HERLEM Antoine 1999 0:58:96 1135 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 0:59:90 1108 CN GAP FRA
8 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 1:00:72 1085 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
9 BARONI Clement 2001 1:00:73 1085 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
10 COUZINET Edouard 1997 1:01:73 1057 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
11 DEAGE Virgile 1999 1:02:18 1045 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 BORZENKO Sergey 2000 1:02:26 1043 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
13 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 1:02:60 1034 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 1:02:72 1031 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
15 NERGUTI Alban 2000 1:02:81 1028 EP MANOSQUE FRA
16 AUGER Thibault 2002 1:02:84 1027 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
17 BAUDOIN Axel 2000 1:02:94 1025 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
18 NURY Antoine 2000 1:03:56 1008 CN TRICASTIN FRA
19 FORESTIER Romain 2001 1:03:57 1008 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
20 RACO Anthony 1996 1:03:71 1004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
21 AIRAUD Fabien 2002 1:03:88 999 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
22 VAROQUIER Mathieu 2002 1:03:89 999 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
23 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 1:03:89 999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
24 ROLLAND Maël 1995 1:04:10 994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
25 DUVAL Denis 2001 1:04:11 993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
26 POULTAIT Conan 2000 1:04:34 987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
27 VANMOEN Romain 2002 1:04:57 981 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
28 MERLIN Lucas 1999 1:04:66 979 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
29 CARLES Ludovic 1999 1:04:67 979 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
30 TREUTENAERE Remy 1999 1:04:71 978 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
31 CHIABAUT Théo 1999 1:04:80 975 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
32 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 1:05:15 966 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
33 BOUTTERIN Tristan 1999 1:05:20 965 USN VEDENE FRA
34 RUSSO Thomas 1999 1:05:23 964 CN CANNES FRA
35 BALLAND Loïc 1998 1:05:35 961 UN ARLES FRA
36 BOULESTEIX Valentin 2000 1:05:47 958 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
37 ANGER Nans 1999 1:05:56 955 CN ANTIBES FRA
38 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 1:05:79 949 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
39 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 1:05:97 945 CN TRICASTIN FRA
40 HAZARD Georges 2000 1:06:00 944 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
41 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 1:06:18 939 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
42 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 1:06:21 938 CN GAP FRA
43 BERG Max 2002 1:06:44 933 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
44 VERHAGUE Leo 2001 1:06:78 924 CN ANTIBES FRA
45 PEYRON Martin 2002 1:07:29 911 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
46 MONTAGARD Maxime 2002 1:07:37 909 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
47 LEHEC Quentin 2002 1:07:68 901 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA
48 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 1:09:28 861 CN MARSEILLE FRA
49 CISSE Maxence 2002 1:09:99 844 CN CANNES FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN