Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEAN Hugo 1997 2:07:21 1177 LYON NATATION FRA
2 BERAUD Romain 1988 2:09:73 1139 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
3 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 2:10:63 1125 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 POT Esteban 1997 2:10:82 1123 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 2:11:49 1113 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 2:12:49 1098 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 MARMIER Mathieu 1999 2:12:73 1094 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 VAZART Yann 1997 2:12:86 1092 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
9 BAEZ Nikita 2000 2:13:44 1084 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 JULIO Raphaël 1993 2:14:25 1072 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 LAFLEURIEL Valentin 1996 2:14:67 1066 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
12 FALCOU Aubry 1996 2:14:96 1062 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
13 EVRARD Léo 2001 2:15:10 1060 SN OYONNAX FRA
14 SERVANT Dylan 1997 2:16:17 1045 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 LONCKE Quentin 1999 2:16:20 1044 LYON NATATION FRA
16 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 2:16:33 1042 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
17 LAGARDE Louis 2000 2:16:49 1040 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:17:44 1026 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
19 GIRET Axel 2000 2:17:59 1024 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
20 DARLET Lucas 2000 2:18:01 1018 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 RANDOIN Julien 1996 2:18:01 1018 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
22 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:18:79 1007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 2:19:11 1003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 2:19:22 1001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 2:19:82 993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
26 GRUART Leo 2002 2:19:93 991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
27 CHAJID Adam 2001 2:20:03 990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
28 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 2:20:33 986 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
29 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 2:21:00 976 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 VALOUR Julien 2001 2:21:17 974 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
31 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 2:21:59 968 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
32 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 2:21:78 966 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
33 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 2:22:27 959 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
34 BOURDIER Julien 2001 2:22:33 958 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 LAVAL Nathan 2001 2:22:62 954 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 2:22:62 954 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
37 KAYA Koray 2002 2:22:80 952 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
38 VIGUIER Bastien 1998 2:23:18 947 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
39 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 2:23:30 945 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
40 COSTE Damien 2000 2:23:96 936 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 2:24:33 931 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
42 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 2:24:37 930 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
43 YVIQUEL Jules 1999 2:24:64 927 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
44 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 2:24:80 925 CN TRICASTIN FRA
45 KATGELY Teo 1997 2:25:02 922 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
46 PROVENAZ William 2000 2:25:12 920 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 DELOGE Samuel 2001 2:25:31 918 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
48 DUPUY Pierre 2002 2:25:80 911 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
49 DONJON Pierre 1994 2:26:00 908 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
50 MOLLOT Paul 1997 2:26:14 907 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
51 BESSON Robin 2000 2:26:16 906 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
52 ARNAUD Marc 2000 2:26:42 903 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 BRUNE Adrien 2001 2:26:53 901 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
54 MENUBARBE Pablo 1999 2:27:15 893 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
55 RODET Robin 2002 2:27:22 892 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 GENIN Loic 1999 2:27:58 887 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
57 MEYER Pascal 2001 2:27:74 885 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
58 GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo 2001 2:27:79 885 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
59 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 2:28:05 881 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
60 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 2:28:23 879 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis 1997 2:28:56 875 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
62 VOLLE Lucas 2001 2:28:57 874 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
63 COLSON Franckdavid 2001 2:29:02 869 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
64 BROTEL Yannis 1999 2:29:20 866 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
65 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 2:29:39 864 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
66 CARRUEL Jean 2001 2:29:46 863 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
67 MERLE Matys 2000 2:29:56 862 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
68 CARRON Erwan 1999 2:29:67 860 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
69 NAVALE Hugo 2000 2:29:96 856 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
70 CORNILLON Julien 2001 2:30:01 856 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
71 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 2:30:19 853 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
72 FERRARI Amaury 1996 2:30:53 849 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
73 ANDRAS Leo 1998 2:30:85 845 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
74 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 2:31:19 840 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
75 HEIN Ianis 2002 2:31:26 840 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
76 BAILLET Christophe 2001 2:31:47 837 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
77 CHALET Louis 2001 2:31:89 831 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
78 RENAUD Theo 2002 2:32:19 828 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
79 VAZART Eric 2001 2:32:65 822 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
80 BAEZ Matteo 2002 2:33:02 817 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
81 CHARTIER Arthur 2002 2:33:14 816 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
82 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 2:33:32 813 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
83 VIARD Theo 1998 2:38:88 745 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
84 VALLET Thomas 2000 2:41:95 708 SN OYONNAX FRA
85 VERPIOT Enzo 2001 3:14:82 373 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN