Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

OYONNAX

Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:27:42 1253 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:27:50 1248 EMS BRON FRA
3 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:27:84 1226 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
4 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:27:88 1223 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 LARGE Gautier 1999 0:28:03 1214 EMS BRON FRA
6 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 0:28:34 1194 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 RANDOIN Julien 1996 0:28:41 1190 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
8 MALLET Lucas 1999 0:28:45 1187 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 0:28:34 1194 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
2 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 0:28:59 1178 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 0:28:60 1178 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 0:28:64 1175 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 0:28:84 1163 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 0:28:99 1153 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
7 LAMALLE Louis 1998 0:29:30 1134 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:29:67 1111 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:28:99 1153 US ISSOIRE FRA
2 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:29:19 1141 SN OYONNAX FRA
3 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 0:29:41 1127 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:29:62 1114 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
5 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:29:76 1106 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
6 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:30:13 1083 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
7 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:30:62 1054 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:30:89 1038 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:27:10 1274 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:27:86 1225 EMS BRON FRA
3 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:27:97 1218 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
4 LARGE Gautier 1999 0:28:28 1198 EMS BRON FRA
5 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 0:28:30 1197 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:28:33 1195 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
7 RANDOIN Julien 1996 0:28:39 1191 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
8 MALLET Lucas 1999 0:28:44 1188 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 0:28:45 1187 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
10 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 0:28:52 1183 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:28:57 1180 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
12 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 0:28:65 1175 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 0:28:68 1173 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 0:28:87 1161 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
15 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 0:29:06 1149 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 LAMALLE Louis 1998 0:29:14 1144 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 0:29:29 1135 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:29:35 1131 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
19 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 0:29:37 1130 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
20 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:29:40 1128 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
21 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 0:29:43 1126 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
22 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:29:44 1125 US ISSOIRE FRA
23 GENIN Loic 1999 0:29:60 1116 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
24 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:29:62 1114 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
25 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 0:29:74 1107 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:29:81 1103 SN OYONNAX FRA
27 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:29:91 1097 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
28 NURY Antoine 2000 0:30:05 1088 CN TRICASTIN FRA
29 GRYSELEYN Thomas 1999 0:30:08 1086 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
30 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:30:09 1086 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
31 GIRET Axel 2000 0:30:17 1081 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
32 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:30:22 1078 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:30:25 1076 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
34 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:30:42 1066 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 KOMMER Quentin 1998 0:30:45 1064 CN RIOM FRA
36 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:30:54 1059 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
37 DENAIVES Thomas 2000 0:30:63 1053 US ISSOIRE FRA
38 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:30:74 1047 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
39 KHADER Ismael 1999 0:30:75 1046 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
40 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:30:78 1044 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
41 REVALLO Evan 2001 0:30:79 1044 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
42 CHAZETTE Valentin 2000 0:30:81 1043 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
43 AMIENS Maxime 2001 0:31:00 1031 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
44 DEBBACHE Kylian 2001 0:31:05 1028 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
45 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:31:10 1026 CNSR CLUSES FRA
46 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:31:18 1021 LYON NATATION FRA
47 LENOIR Julien 2001 0:31:20 1020 CN TRICASTIN FRA
48 DARLET Lucas 2000 0:31:21 1019 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
49 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:31:25 1017 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
50 MARION Emilien 2001 0:31:36 1010 AC DÉCINES FRA
51 SEMAIL Adam 2000 0:31:42 1007 AC DÉCINES FRA
52 REICHENBACH Leo 2001 0:31:46 1004 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
53 RUINET Lohan 2000 0:31:53 1000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
54 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:31:57 998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:31:61 996 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
56 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 0:31:65 993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
57 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 0:31:76 987 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
58 PEYRON Martin 2002 0:31:84 983 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
59 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 0:31:89 980 CN TRICASTIN FRA
60 MOREL Justin 2002 0:32:08 969 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
61 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:32:17 964 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
62 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 0:32:18 963 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
63 DUPUY Pierre 2002 0:32:20 962 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
64 BOUCHEX Pierre 2002 0:32:30 956 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
65 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:32:31 956 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
66 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:32:34 954 LYON NATATION FRA
67 DEMOND Chris 2002 0:32:69 934 SN OYONNAX FRA
68 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:32:80 928 AC DÉCINES FRA
69 PEZERON Adrien 2001 0:33:14 909 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
70 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 0:33:24 904 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
71 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:33:47 891 CN LES ABRETS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN