XVème Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GINDRE Albéric 1998 2:06:14 1019 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 DIDIER Alexis 1998 2:10:33 952 CN TRICASTIN FRA
3 BAGUE Enzo 2001 2:12:57 918 CN PONTARLIER FRA
4 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 2:13:79 899 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 EMERY Loan 2001 2:15:11 879 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
6 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 2:15:30 876 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 PRAT Eliott 2000 2:15:86 868 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
8 LENOIR Julien 2001 2:16:70 855 CN TRICASTIN FRA
9 PEZERON Adrien 2001 2:16:71 855 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
10 ANET Benoit 1999 2:17:91 837 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
11 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 2:18:27 832 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
12 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 2:19:90 808 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
13 PERRIN Lucas 1998 2:22:05 778 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 MACAIRE Florent 2001 2:22:55 771 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
15 BOTA Maxence 2002 2:22:64 769 CN TRICASTIN FRA
16 GREUSARD Jean-Roch 2001 2:24:17 748 CN PONTARLIER FRA
17 POULTAIT Conan 2000 2:24:82 739 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 2:24:90 738 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 VOLLE Lucas 2001 2:26:68 714 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
20 CHALET Louis 2001 2:27:13 708 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur 1998 2:27:19 707 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
22 BANCQ Florian 2000 2:30:44 664 CN LES ABRETS FRA
23 ACOSTA Lilian 2002 2:30:58 662 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
24 MONTEREMAL Leo 1999 2:31:03 656 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
25 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 2:32:49 637 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
26 ROSSI Antoine 2001 2:32:81 633 CN TRICASTIN FRA
27 SABATIER Victor 1989 2:33:97 618 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
28 BEAL Lucas 2001 2:36:60 586 CN ANNONAY FRA
29 GERUM Tommy 2001 2:36:78 583 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
30 ROCHE Marius 2000 2:37:54 574 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 SUSINI Hugo 2002 2:42:26 518 CN TRICASTIN FRA
32 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 2:45:31 484 CN LES ABRETS FRA
33 CHLOUD Youssef 2002 2:46:31 472 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
34 VIALLETON Victor 2002 2:47:34 461 CN ANNONAY FRA
35 COMBETTE Gael 2002 2:48:55 448 CN ANNONAY FRA
36 COLLOMBIER David 2000 2:52:73 404 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
37 FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien 2004 2:54:48 387 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
38 CARAMELLE Loris 2003 2:56:24 369 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
39 VALETTE Loan 2004 2:59:88 335 CN ANNONAY FRA
40 GERVASONI Mario 2002 3:02:02 315 CN ANNONAY FRA
41 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 3:02:81 308 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
42 LOSSERAND Theo 2004 3:02:92 307 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
43 FERRATON Landry 2003 3:05:00 289 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
44 DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin 2004 3:06:47 276 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
45 ROLAND Marceau 2003 3:09:28 253 CN ANNONAY FRA
46 PASQUELIN Enzo 2005 3:10:69 242 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
47 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 3:10:69 242 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 AGUILAR Loris 2004 3:11:19 238 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
49 DARBO Quentin 2004 3:15:42 206 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
50 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 3:17:56 191 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
51 GINANE Louis 2002 3:17:68 190 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
52 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 3:18:03 187 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
53 DANIAUD Tom 2004 3:20:89 168 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
54 GENTHON Samuel 2004 3:23:20 153 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
55 AFFARI Slimane 2004 3:26:63 132 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
56 BERTOLETTI Pablo 2004 3:33:34 96 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
57 VOLLE Dorian 2004 3:35:09 88 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
58 VIRAPIN Aidan 2004 3:54:26 20 CN ANNONAY FRA
59 OUSSAL Nayel 2005 3:57:43 14 CN ANNONAY FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN