Meeting International (circuit FFN - Golden tour)

Compétition Internationale

MARSEILLE

Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOENSEN Pal 1990 3:50:22 1335 ILES FÉROÉ FAR
2 AGNEL Yannick 1992 3:51:06 1328 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 HELDTMANN Jacob 1994 3:52:04 1319 ALLEMAGNE GER
4 VERRASZTO David 1988 3:53:85 1302 HONGRIE HUN
5 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 3:55:78 1285 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 3:56:28 1280 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 DUPUIS Igor 1995 4:00:01 1247 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 BACKHAUS Robin 1989 4:03:70 1214 ALLEMAGNE GER

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERAUD Romain 1988 4:00:49 1242 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
2 BROWN Cameron 1996 4:01:32 1235 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
3 SVENDSEN Marcus-Kroeyer 1997 4:01:68 1232 DANEMARK DEN
4 MARSAU Matthias 1997 4:02:80 1222 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 4:03:90 1212 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 BARASCUD Paul 1996 4:04:11 1210 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 GEZMIS Ergecan 1998 4:04:82 1204 TURQUIE TUR
8 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 4:08:71 1170 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HAKAN Batuhan 1998 4:03:81 1213 TURQUIE TUR
2 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 4:07:67 1179 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 4:12:19 1141 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
4 LAPOUS Simon 1998 4:18:33 1089 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 ROUX Guillaume 2001 4:19:72 1077 CN AVIGNON FRA
6 CABIOCH Clément 2000 4:23:92 1043 AC HYÈRES FRA
7 SAGNES Hugo 2001 4:26:88 1019 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 CABIOCH Bastien 1998 4:39:19 922 AC HYÈRES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOENSEN Pal 1990 3:54:44 1297 ILES FÉROÉ FAR
2 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 3:55:06 1291 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 HELDTMANN Jacob 1994 3:55:68 1285 ALLEMAGNE GER
4 AGNEL Yannick 1992 3:55:83 1284 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 VERRASZTO David 1988 3:56:22 1281 HONGRIE HUN
6 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 3:56:35 1279 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 BACKHAUS Robin 1989 4:00:61 1241 ALLEMAGNE GER
8 MIGNON Clément 1993 4:00:77 1240 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 DUPUIS Igor 1995 4:00:87 1239 MULHOUSE ON FRA
10 BERAUD Romain 1988 4:01:63 1232 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
11 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 4:03:76 1213 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 BARASCUD Paul 1996 4:04:17 1210 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 BROWN Cameron 1996 4:04:45 1207 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
14 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 4:04:70 1205 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
15 SVENDSEN Marcus-Kroeyer 1997 4:04:91 1203 DANEMARK DEN
16 GEZMIS Ergecan 1998 4:05:11 1202 TURQUIE TUR
17 MARSAU Matthias 1997 4:05:49 1198 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
18 THIJS Thomas 1997 4:05:51 1198 BELGIQUE BEL
19 OVERSEN Sebastian 1994 4:05:92 1195 DANEMARK DEN
20 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 4:06:02 1194 MULHOUSE ON FRA
21 STACCHIOTTI Raphaël 1992 4:06:87 1186 CN MARSEILLE FRA
22 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 4:07:13 1184 MULHOUSE ON FRA
23 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 4:07:55 1180 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
24 BECELLA Lucas 1997 4:07:63 1180 SC THIONVILLE FRA
25 ARIAS DOURDET Pol 1996 4:08:20 1175 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
26 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 4:08:67 1171 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 JOHANNESSEN Frans 1992 4:08:96 1168 DANEMARK DEN
28 GARZOTTO Guillaume 1997 4:09:70 1162 CN ANTIBES FRA
29 CONTARDO Felipe 1995 4:10:18 1158 MULHOUSE ON FRA
30 HAKAN Batuhan 1998 4:10:24 1157 TURQUIE TUR
31 IACONO Eliott 1997 4:10:52 1155 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
32 GUERIN Simon 1992 4:12:02 1142 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 CABIOCH Clément 2000 4:13:31 1131 AC HYÈRES FRA
34 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 4:13:50 1129 EMS BRON FRA
35 PAULSSON Adam 1995 4:13:87 1126 SUÈDE SWE
36 SAGNES Hugo 2001 4:15:10 1116 AC HYÈRES FRA
37 BARALE Nans 1997 4:18:09 1091 AC HYÈRES FRA
38 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 4:18:58 1087 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
39 CABIOCH Bastien 1998 4:18:91 1084 AC HYÈRES FRA
40 ROUX Guillaume 2001 4:19:24 1081 CN AVIGNON FRA
41 SENERGUES Victor 1997 4:20:66 1070 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
42 LAPOUS Simon 1998 4:21:24 1065 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
43 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 4:21:65 1061 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
44 RADU Ionut 1999 4:22:63 1053 CN MARSEILLE FRA
45 WIRTZ Valentin 1999 4:23:01 1050 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
46 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 4:23:39 1047 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
47 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 4:23:57 1046 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
48 HOCQUET Henri 1999 4:25:02 1034 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
49 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 4:26:70 1020 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 4:30:68 988 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
51 SARAZIN Dylan 1998 4:30:80 988 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
52 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 4:32:10 977 CN MARSEILLE FRA
53 ROUX Terrence 1999 4:34:17 961 CN MARSEILLE FRA
54 ROY Antoine 2000 4:35:88 948 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
55 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 4:37:31 937 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
56 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 4:39:59 919 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
57 BOUTTERIN Tristan 1999 4:40:91 909 USN VEDENE FRA
58 COLLIN Marius 1999 4:41:59 904 CN MARSEILLE FRA
59 LENOIR Julien 2001 4:41:82 902 CN TRICASTIN FRA
60 MORYOUSEF Nathaniel 2001 4:42:02 901 AC HYÈRES FRA
61 COLLIN Pablo 2001 4:43:78 887 CN MARSEILLE FRA
62 USTACHE Titouan 2000 4:45:54 874 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
63 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 4:56:13 797 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA
64 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 5:02:83 750 CN MARSEILLE FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN