Compétition Nationale
NÎMES
Le Samedi 03 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | 0:26:71 | 1105 | TEAM GO | |||
2 | BLANC Alexis | 1994 | 0:30:22 | 885 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | 0:31:06 | 836 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
4 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:32:11 | 777 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | 0:36:08 | 576 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GIROMPAIRE Luc | 1993 | 0:37:13 | 527 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | ||
3 | LATREILLE DE FOZIERES Enzo | 1993 | 0:38:52 | 466 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BORRAS Alexandre | 1986 | 0:29:39 | 950 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ALBIOL CERVERA Carlos | 1982 | 0:32:49 | 791 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ESNAUD Thomas | 1981 | 0:33:15 | 755 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | GALAND Olivier | 1979 | 0:34:27 | 697 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | YLLERA SABATE Juan | 1978 | 0:30:51 | 939 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
2 | BICHEU Jérôme | 1975 | 0:32:58 | 821 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | 0:32:98 | 799 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LEROUX Ludovic | 1971 | 0:28:04 | 1146 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
2 | LESPAGNOL Nicolas | 1970 | 0:35:04 | 749 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
3 | PAUL Gregory | 1973 | 0:35:97 | 702 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | BONHOMME Jean-Christophe | 1973 | 0:38:79 | 571 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | BERAHIA Abdelouhed | 1971 | 0:40:70 | 489 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DUTERTRE Bruno | 1967 | 0:49:39 | 255 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BLEINC Christophe | 1959 | 0:34:21 | 963 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | RUZZANTE Nicola | 1963 | 0:34:48 | 949 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEBLANC Alain | 1961 | 0:41:42 | 623 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMAL Ivan | 1961 | 0:54:73 | 189 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BILLOUX Dominique | 1957 | 0:44:20 | 631 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | DE BON Hubert | 1952 | 0:55:01 | 408 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | ARAUD Christian | 1940 | 1:51:73 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA |