FFN Golden Tour 2022 #1 - Meeting de Nice - Nizza
Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:53:67 | 1290 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
2 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:54:21 | 1273 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | NIKOLAEV Mark | 1997 | 0:54:77 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | GLINTA Robert Andrei | 1997 | 0:54:88 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 0:55:30 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | FRANTA Tomas | 1998 | 0:55:80 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:55:85 | 1225 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2003 | 0:56:62 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHUS Richard | 1993 | 0:56:34 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:56:40 | 1208 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
3 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:56:58 | 1203 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
4 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:56:61 | 1202 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
5 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 0:56:82 | 1196 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:57:14 | 1187 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
7 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 0:58:28 | 1154 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
8 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | 0:58:86 | 1137 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:54:54 | 1263 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
2 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:54:77 | 1257 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | NIKOLAEV Mark | 1997 | 0:55:34 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | GLINTA Robert Andrei | 1997 | 0:55:37 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 0:55:46 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | FRANTA Tomas | 1998 | 0:56:12 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 0:56:16 | 1215 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2003 | 0:56:57 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:56:68 | 1200 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
10 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:57:07 | 1189 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
11 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 0:57:27 | 1183 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
12 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:57:49 | 1177 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
13 | BOHUS Richard | 1993 | 0:57:52 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 0:57:81 | 1167 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
15 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:57:82 | 1167 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
16 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | 0:58:23 | 1155 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
17 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:58:42 | 1150 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
18 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | 0:58:57 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:58:68 | 1143 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
20 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 0:58:98 | 1134 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
21 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:59:52 | 1119 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |
22 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | 1:00:29 | 1097 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
23 | TOROK Dominik-Mark | 2002 | 1:00:72 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | 1:00:97 | 1078 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
25 | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | 1:01:39 | 1067 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
26 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | 1:01:50 | 1064 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
27 | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | 1:01:54 | 1063 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
28 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | 1:02:66 | 1032 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
29 | SAUVIGNON Sasha | 2007 | 1:07:01 | 918 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
30 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | 1:07:40 | 908 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
31 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | 1:07:53 | 905 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |