Tous à Saint-Raphaël
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Samedi 06 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | 0:27:08 | 1163 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
2 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | 0:27:63 | 1131 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
3 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | 0:27:94 | 1113 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
4 | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | 0:28:16 | 1100 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
5 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | 0:28:21 | 1097 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
6 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | 0:28:21 | 1097 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
7 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:28:22 | 1096 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
8 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:28:32 | 1090 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
9 | KIM Issei | 2005 | 0:28:36 | 1088 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
10 | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | 0:28:59 | 1075 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
11 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | 0:28:67 | 1070 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
12 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | 0:28:70 | 1069 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
13 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:28:82 | 1062 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
14 | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | 0:29:01 | 1051 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
15 | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | 0:29:35 | 1032 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
16 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 0:29:41 | 1028 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
17 | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | 0:29:52 | 1022 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
18 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | 0:29:52 | 1022 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
19 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | 0:29:60 | 1018 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
20 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | 0:29:86 | 1003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
21 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | 0:29:87 | 1003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
22 | TANFIN Benjamin | 2005 | 0:30:00 | 995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
23 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 0:30:05 | 993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
24 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | 0:30:15 | 987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
25 | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | 0:30:37 | 975 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
26 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | 0:30:39 | 974 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
27 | KOZMA Louis | 2004 | 0:30:56 | 965 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
28 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 0:30:67 | 959 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
29 | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | 0:30:74 | 955 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
30 | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | 0:30:74 | 955 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
31 | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | 0:30:95 | 944 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
32 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | 0:30:95 | 944 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
33 | HUBER Evan | 2006 | 0:31:10 | 936 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
34 | SORET Nolan | 2006 | 0:31:10 | 936 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
35 | BOURSIER Leny | 2006 | 0:31:10 | 936 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
36 | NOBLET Ethan | 2006 | 0:31:52 | 913 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
37 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | 0:31:62 | 908 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
38 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 0:31:68 | 905 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
39 | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | 0:31:87 | 895 | CARROS NATATION | FRA |
40 | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | 0:31:95 | 891 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
41 | SAGINDA Sinan | 2006 | 0:32:32 | 871 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
42 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 0:32:49 | 863 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
43 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | 0:32:52 | 861 | CN CANNES | FRA |
44 | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:32:61 | 856 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA |
45 | AUDOUARD Nicolas | 2002 | 0:32:84 | 845 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
46 | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | 0:33:00 | 837 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
47 | GRIPON Robin | 2006 | 0:33:55 | 809 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
48 | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | 0:33:55 | 809 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
49 | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | 0:33:89 | 792 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA |
50 | NAVARRO Mattis | 2006 | 0:33:99 | 787 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA |
51 | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | 0:34:03 | 785 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
52 | GEROLD Ashton | 2006 | 0:34:79 | 748 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
53 | BILLIET Etienne | 2005 | 0:35:04 | 736 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
54 | RIOLLAND Nicolas | 2004 | 0:35:62 | 709 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |