Championnat rég. d'été (réf. nat.) - CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Compétition Régionale
CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Vendredi 25 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | 0:28:41 | 1152 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
2 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | HUSSON Lola | 1996 | 0:30:10 | 1045 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | LETE Anaïs | 1994 | 0:30:79 | 1003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | PRETOT Audrey | 1995 | 0:30:99 | 991 | TROYES ON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
6 | DEHAN Cyrielle | 1994 | 0:31:12 | 983 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | BELHAMRI Julie | 1994 | 0:31:69 | 949 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | TOLLITTE Andrea | 1995 | 0:32:36 | 910 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILLARD Laura | 1996 | 0:30:62 | 1013 | ARM Natation | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | GUENIOT Ines | 1996 | 0:31:04 | 988 | SN SEDAN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | PASTORELLI Anne-Charlotte | 1993 | 0:31:37 | 968 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | SOUDY Cloé | 1994 | 0:31:75 | 946 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | VALLE Anaïs | 1993 | 0:31:93 | 935 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | PLANCHAT Aurore | 1993 | 0:33:10 | 868 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | VOIRIN Manon | 1995 | 0:33:10 | 868 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | DE BEURMANN Nina | 1996 | 0:33:26 | 859 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | 0:28:74 | 1130 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | HUSSON Lola | 1996 | 0:29:70 | 1070 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BELHAMRI Julie | 1994 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | LETE Anaïs | 1994 | 0:29:88 | 1058 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | 0:30:27 | 1034 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | DEHAN Cyrielle | 1994 | 0:31:06 | 987 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | PRETOT Audrey | 1995 | 0:31:39 | 967 | TROYES ON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
8 | TOLLITTE Andrea | 1995 | 0:31:50 | 960 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | PASTORELLI Anne-Charlotte | 1993 | 0:31:54 | 958 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | BRILLARD Laura | 1996 | 0:31:57 | 956 | ARM Natation | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | GUENIOT Ines | 1996 | 0:31:65 | 952 | SN SEDAN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
12 | VALLE Anaïs | 1993 | 0:31:75 | 946 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | SOUDY Cloé | 1994 | 0:32:15 | 922 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | PLANCHAT Aurore | 1993 | 0:32:49 | 903 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | GAGLEWSKI Léa | 1994 | 0:32:58 | 898 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | VOIRIN Manon | 1995 | 0:32:59 | 897 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | DE BEURMANN Nina | 1996 | 0:33:03 | 872 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | GUSTIN Emilie | 1985 | 0:33:49 | 846 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VANSTEENKISTE Elodie | 1994 | 0:33:54 | 844 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | PARMENTIER Alice | 1993 | 0:33:74 | 833 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
21 | PERSON Camille | 1996 | 0:33:97 | 820 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | PREVOST Mathilde | 1996 | 0:33:97 | 820 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
23 | JAMET Ophelie | 1996 | 0:33:98 | 819 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
24 | FOURQUET Alizée | 1996 | 0:34:08 | 814 | ARM Natation | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
25 | TAILLIART Marie-Colombe | 1996 | 0:34:11 | 812 | SN RETHEL | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | CASANO Marion | 1993 | 0:34:33 | 800 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | NOISELET Zoe | 1996 | 0:34:50 | 791 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
28 | CAPRETTI Mathilde | 1996 | 0:34:83 | 774 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
29 | BEAUBOUCHER Margot | 1995 | 0:34:88 | 771 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DUQUESNOY Sara | 1995 | 0:34:96 | 767 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | COLLOT Dorine | 1995 | 0:35:61 | 733 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GALLOIS Sarah | 1996 | 0:35:80 | 723 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOQUET Betty | 1995 | 0:36:69 | 678 | SN RETHEL | FRA |