Compétition Départementale
ÉPERNAY (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 0:34:49 | 821 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT SAENS Coline | 2004 | 0:31:19 | 1010 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 0:31:90 | 968 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
3 | MAETZ Clothilde | 2005 | 0:32:71 | 921 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | SOMPROU Camille | 1997 | 0:33:87 | 855 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
5 | BOUILLIAGUET Janice | 2005 | 0:34:20 | 837 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
6 | ARNEODO Louna | 2007 | 0:34:35 | 829 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
7 | HARLAUT Adèle | 2007 | 0:34:44 | 824 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
8 | FIEDLER Mathilde | 2004 | 0:34:63 | 814 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUVENTRE Juliette | 2008 | 0:34:83 | 803 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
10 | BEAUCHART Angelina | 2006 | 0:36:00 | 741 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
11 | VARNIER Elina | 2009 | 0:37:31 | 675 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
12 | GOURIOU-LIEGEOIS Laly | 2007 | 0:37:91 | 646 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
13 | LESUEUR Cloé | 2008 | 0:38:99 | 595 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
14 | CROIZIER Zoé | 2008 | 0:39:13 | 589 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
15 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | 0:39:15 | 588 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
16 | ROBIN Jeanne | 2009 | 0:39:16 | 587 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
17 | DRIGET Zoé | 2008 | 0:40:03 | 548 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
18 | NICOLAY Heloise | 2010 | 0:40:91 | 510 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
19 | DUGOIS MIRAMBET Auxane | 2009 | 0:41:11 | 501 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
20 | MOREAU Romane | 2003 | 0:41:28 | 494 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
21 | CLEMENT Melyne | 2009 | 0:41:77 | 474 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
22 | VERRIER Lena | 2009 | 0:41:80 | 473 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
23 | VAUDOIS Perrine | 2006 | 0:41:87 | 470 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
24 | DUGUET Lucie | 2007 | 0:42:84 | 431 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
25 | RACHEDI Ranya | 2009 | 0:43:00 | 424 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
26 | GUILEVERT Emma | 2004 | 0:43:00 | 424 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | ||
27 | ATTIK Ines | 2011 | 0:43:44 | 407 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
28 | BATOT Louise | 2011 | 0:45:23 | 342 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
29 | VIGNOT Clémence | 2009 | 0:45:80 | 322 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
30 | CAILLE Lénaëlle | 2009 | 0:50:23 | 189 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
31 | ELISABETH DORVILMA Melissa | 2010 | 0:52:54 | 134 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
32 | ROBEY CEZ Charlotte | 2011 | 1:00:31 | 18 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
33 | CHAMBENOIT Justine | 2010 | 1:00:72 | 15 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
34 | HECKEL Louane | 2013 | 1:07:02 | 1 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |