Championnat de Ligue Hiver
Compétition Régionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | 2:10:52 | 1121 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
2 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | 2:12:60 | 1089 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | 2:13:06 | 1082 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
4 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | 2:14:34 | 1063 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | 2:17:20 | 1020 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
6 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 2:17:25 | 1020 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
7 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | 2:18:21 | 1006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
8 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | 2:27:35 | 877 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | 2:18:19 | 1006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | 2:20:75 | 969 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | BLOT Alexia | 2006 | 2:21:03 | 965 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | MIR Emilie | 2005 | 2:21:22 | 962 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
5 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 2:21:30 | 961 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | 2:21:80 | 954 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
7 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | 2:24:34 | 918 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
8 | KELLER Kim | 2001 | 2:24:50 | 916 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUCLIN Justine | 2005 | 2:25:64 | 900 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | 2:26:77 | 885 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
3 | HORTAL Éva | 2006 | 2:28:52 | 861 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | 2:29:22 | 851 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | MIR Lucie | 2005 | 2:30:72 | 831 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
6 | CUNEY Jade | 2007 | 2:31:61 | 820 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
7 | GRAIDI Shayma | 2005 | 2:34:18 | 786 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
8 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 2:34:47 | 782 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | 2:10:23 | 1125 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
2 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | 2:12:70 | 1088 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | 2:13:86 | 1070 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
4 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | 2:14:56 | 1060 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | 2:15:45 | 1046 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | 2:17:80 | 1012 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
7 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | 2:18:36 | 1003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
8 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | 2:18:51 | 1001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
9 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | 2:18:68 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 2:21:86 | 953 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
11 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | 2:23:21 | 934 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA |
12 | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | 2:23:46 | 930 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
13 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | 2:23:85 | 925 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | MIR Emilie | 2005 | 2:23:99 | 923 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
15 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | 2:24:03 | 922 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
16 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | 2:24:39 | 917 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
17 | BLOT Alexia | 2006 | 2:24:62 | 914 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
18 | KELLER Kim | 2001 | 2:24:93 | 910 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | 2:25:33 | 904 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
20 | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | 2:25:35 | 904 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
21 | AUCLIN Justine | 2005 | 2:27:84 | 870 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
22 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | 2:29:37 | 849 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
23 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | 2:30:38 | 836 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
24 | MIR Lucie | 2005 | 2:30:77 | 831 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
25 | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | 2:31:31 | 824 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA |
26 | HORTAL Éva | 2006 | 2:31:37 | 823 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
27 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | 2:31:48 | 821 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
28 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 2:32:97 | 802 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA |
29 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | 2:33:00 | 801 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
30 | CUNEY Jade | 2007 | 2:33:07 | 800 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
31 | GRAIDI Shayma | 2005 | 2:33:48 | 795 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
32 | HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem | 2006 | 2:34:00 | 788 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
33 | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | 2:34:21 | 786 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
34 | RAINON Emma | 2007 | 2:34:23 | 785 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
35 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 2:34:59 | 781 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
36 | GEURTS Emma | 2005 | 2:34:85 | 777 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
37 | SPIRIDONOV Ryna | 2006 | 2:34:94 | 776 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
38 | BARAN Anna | 2006 | 2:36:40 | 758 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
39 | LIOTIER Ambre | 2006 | 2:36:63 | 755 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
40 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 2:40:46 | 707 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
41 | SIMON Alice | 2006 | 2:45:94 | 642 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |