Meeting Régional - Bourgogne (1)
Compétition Régionale
AUXERRE
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPIAK Johanna | 1989 | 0:36:85 | 731 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
2 | ROBERT Anouk | 1983 | 0:37:10 | 721 | SUISSE | SUI |
3 | CATTIN VIDAL Allison | 1986 | 0:37:29 | 713 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
4 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha | 1989 | 0:38:37 | 673 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | SUDRON Amélie | 1987 | 0:39:10 | 648 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
6 | BOULIER Marine | 1990 | 0:39:40 | 638 | CN DECIZE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORCELLE Joana | 1977 | 0:39:38 | 638 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
2 | COTHENET Marlène | 1988 | 0:39:38 | 638 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
3 | BERZIN Laurianne | 1986 | 0:39:55 | 633 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
4 | CAVOIS Camille | 1981 | 0:40:18 | 613 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
5 | MONTEIL Margaux | 1989 | 0:40:27 | 610 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
6 | GABRIEL Coraline | 1987 | 0:40:34 | 608 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
7 | ILLIG Chloé | 1988 | 0:41:16 | 583 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPIAK Johanna | 1989 | 0:37:84 | 692 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
2 | ROBERT Anouk | 1983 | 0:38:43 | 671 | SUISSE | SUI |
3 | CATTIN VIDAL Allison | 1986 | 0:38:77 | 659 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
4 | HERVE Alyssa | 1988 | 0:39:07 | 649 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
5 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha | 1989 | 0:39:24 | 643 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
6 | SUDRON Amélie | 1987 | 0:39:46 | 636 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
7 | BOULIER Marine | 1990 | 0:39:68 | 629 | CN DECIZE | FRA |
8 | COTHENET Marlène | 1988 | 0:39:84 | 623 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
9 | BERZIN Laurianne | 1986 | 0:39:94 | 620 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
10 | CORCELLE Joana | 1977 | 0:39:96 | 620 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
11 | GABRIEL Coraline | 1987 | 0:40:03 | 617 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
12 | MONTEIL Margaux | 1989 | 0:40:10 | 615 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
13 | CAVOIS Camille | 1981 | 0:40:36 | 607 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
14 | ILLIG Chloé | 1988 | 0:40:75 | 595 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
15 | CARREAU Sophie | 1983 | 0:40:87 | 592 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
16 | AGIUS Aurélie | 1987 | 0:40:88 | 591 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
17 | DUMONT Charlène | 1989 | 0:41:18 | 583 | SN MÂCON | FRA |
18 | COSSUTTA Mélissande | 1989 | 0:41:30 | 579 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
19 | GOURDIN Jackie | 1986 | 0:41:36 | 577 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
20 | GAUTHIER Clémentine | 1991 | 0:41:39 | 577 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
21 | MULOT Charlotte | 1987 | 0:41:46 | 575 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
22 | VEDRENNE Jeanne | 1990 | 0:41:98 | 560 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |
23 | GOMBERT Anne-Laure | 1988 | 0:42:49 | 546 | SN MÂCON | FRA |
24 | ROBIN Laëtitia | 1986 | 0:42:52 | 545 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |
25 | BUREAU Héloïse | 1986 | 0:43:31 | 525 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
26 | FROISSART Sophie | 1990 | 0:43:45 | 521 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
27 | TREVISAN Alexia | 1990 | 0:43:59 | 518 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |
28 | LAGIER Maëlle | 1989 | 0:43:68 | 515 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
29 | LANDRE Caroline | 1990 | 0:43:73 | 514 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |
30 | DELACROIX Virginie | 1979 | 0:44:03 | 507 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
31 | TRUCHETET Julie | 1987 | 0:44:05 | 506 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA |
32 | DROUHIN Pauline | 1988 | 0:44:17 | 503 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
33 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | 0:44:29 | 500 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA |
34 | DUMAS Isabelle | 1990 | 0:44:51 | 495 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
35 | DEMAIZIERE Marie | 1989 | 0:44:73 | 490 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |
36 | PERROT Elodie | 1988 | 0:45:20 | 479 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
37 | BRUNET Camille-Hélène | 1990 | 0:45:25 | 478 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
38 | DILIDDO Laura | 1987 | 0:45:59 | 470 | CN DECIZE | FRA |
39 | MOUELHI Sarah | 1989 | 0:45:64 | 469 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
40 | BAL Cécile | 1990 | 0:45:94 | 462 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
41 | VOUILLON Sandrine | 1988 | 0:46:27 | 455 | SN MÂCON | FRA |
42 | PREVOST Charline | 1990 | 0:46:50 | 450 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
43 | KADDOUR Maureen | 1990 | 0:46:59 | 448 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
44 | BOUSQUET Flora | 1991 | 0:46:75 | 445 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
45 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | 0:46:79 | 444 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
46 | AGIUS Julie | 1991 | 0:47:03 | 439 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA |
47 | DE SCHRYVER Margaux | 1987 | 0:47:32 | 433 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
48 | GONZALEZ Sarah | 1990 | 0:47:37 | 432 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
49 | BOISEAU Estelle | 1989 | 0:47:41 | 431 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
50 | LE MENTEC Elen | 1991 | 0:47:50 | 429 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
51 | COSSUTTA Ambre | 1991 | 0:48:39 | 411 | SENS NATATION | FRA |