Coupe Claude Boulommier
Compétition Départementale
JOIGNY
Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2024
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAND Leila | 2007 | 0:28:24 | 1070 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
2 | GAGIN Prune | 2008 | 0:29:84 | 963 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
3 | GRIFFITHS Arwen | 2007 | 0:30:09 | 946 | CA AVALLON | FRA |
4 | COLLIN Léa | 2009 | 0:30:18 | 940 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
5 | MORDAL Lily | 2011 | 0:30:45 | 923 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
6 | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | 0:30:45 | 923 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
7 | WONG TJOUN WING Lorina | 2007 | 0:30:98 | 889 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
8 | TAHIR Julia | 2008 | 0:31:04 | 886 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
9 | JOUVENET Lucie | 2006 | 0:31:21 | 875 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
10 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | 0:31:23 | 874 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
11 | TROGNON Tiphaine | 2010 | 0:31:87 | 834 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
12 | BOUCHERAT Jeanne | 2009 | 0:33:01 | 766 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
13 | GUIDET Chloé | 2008 | 0:33:24 | 753 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
14 | BAERT Mathilde | 2010 | 0:33:61 | 731 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
15 | BOULY Armonie | 2010 | 0:33:81 | 720 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
16 | CERPAUD Penelope | 2010 | 0:34:75 | 668 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
17 | PETIT Louana | 2011 | 0:35:09 | 649 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
18 | RABIANT Clara | 2011 | 0:35:41 | 632 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
19 | DROIN Romane | 2009 | 0:35:50 | 627 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
20 | GANIVET Constance | 2012 | 0:35:58 | 623 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
21 | BIANCONI Léa | 2011 | 0:36:25 | 588 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
22 | MICHELS Jeanne | 2008 | 0:37:32 | 535 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
23 | DUCHENNE Charlotte | 2011 | 0:37:54 | 524 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
24 | KOUAKOU Amma Jade-Edith | 2010 | 0:37:84 | 510 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
25 | DOMINTE Irina | 2012 | 0:37:89 | 507 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
26 | DAPOIGNY Lilou | 2011 | 0:38:38 | 484 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
27 | HASIAK GRUSELLE Lylou | 2011 | 0:38:52 | 478 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
28 | DUHAUTOY Clemence | 2011 | 0:38:92 | 459 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
29 | CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Yemaya | 2010 | 0:39:10 | 451 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
30 | GUET-MAKAREWICZ Marine | 2006 | 0:39:40 | 438 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
31 | KHATIRI Lyna | 2010 | 0:40:35 | 397 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
32 | COMBRALLIER Maddy | 2011 | 0:40:39 | 395 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
33 | STEFAN Rebecca | 2011 | 0:40:44 | 393 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
34 | CHAPEYROUX Lea | 2012 | 0:41:02 | 369 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
35 | KAMIL Ines | 2010 | 0:41:39 | 354 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
36 | HARDY Méloée | 2011 | 0:41:62 | 345 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
37 | BARROIS Jeanne | 2012 | 0:41:70 | 342 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
38 | CHAMPAGNAT-RAPIN Thea | 2010 | 0:41:72 | 341 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
39 | MICHELS Bertille | 2011 | 0:42:94 | 295 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
40 | RIGAULT Eéva | 2011 | 0:43:42 | 278 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
41 | EL HAIRECH Kayissa | 2012 | 0:43:45 | 277 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
42 | TREHOREL Luna | 2012 | 0:43:47 | 276 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
43 | JUILLARD Louise | 2012 | 0:46:81 | 172 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
44 | EL HAIRECH Leïna | 2010 | 0:47:15 | 162 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
45 | LEDUC Emma | 2012 | 0:49:19 | 112 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
46 | CHAMPION Kalya | 2008 | 0:49:24 | 111 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
47 | JUCHORS Gabrielle | 2012 | 0:50:20 | 91 | US JOIGNY | FRA |
48 | MAHDAOUI Lilia | 2012 | 0:59:21 | 1 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |