Meeting de La Teste - LNA Conférence
Compétition Régionale
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2024 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2024
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | 0:32:84 | 999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
2 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | 0:33:37 | 973 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
3 | BOTTACIN-RUART Noah | 2006 | 0:33:39 | 972 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
4 | BAROIN Jeremy | 2006 | 0:33:73 | 955 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
5 | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | 0:33:90 | 947 | CN NIORT | FRA |
6 | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | 0:33:97 | 944 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 1990 | 0:31:91 | 1046 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
2 | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | 0:32:42 | 1020 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
3 | BOTTACIN-RUART Noah | 2006 | 0:33:03 | 990 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
4 | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | 0:33:62 | 961 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
5 | BAROIN Jeremy | 2006 | 0:33:79 | 953 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
6 | PONNIER Enzo | 2005 | 0:33:87 | 949 | CN NIORT | FRA |
7 | DUCOURTIEUX Max | 2007 | 0:33:90 | 947 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
8 | GUERIT Terence | 2002 | 0:33:95 | 945 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
9 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 0:34:39 | 924 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
10 | VAN OORT Lucas | 2009 | 0:34:46 | 920 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
11 | BRASSIER Maelan | 2006 | 0:35:03 | 893 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
12 | BOUANIK Guillaume | 2007 | 0:35:81 | 857 | US DAX | FRA |
13 | DE PAUW Timeo | 2009 | 0:36:37 | 831 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
14 | REINLE-GALLAY Jules | 2009 | 0:36:61 | 821 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
15 | PERROTEAU Kenzo | 2009 | 0:37:04 | 801 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
16 | LEPINE Clément | 2007 | 0:37:07 | 800 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
17 | JOSOA Mathis | 2008 | 0:37:51 | 780 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
18 | BOTTACIN RUART Liam | 2010 | 0:37:88 | 764 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
19 | MICHAUD Clément | 2010 | 0:37:95 | 761 | CS MELLE | FRA |
20 | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | 0:38:10 | 755 | CS MELLE | FRA |
21 | CLEMENT Louca | 2008 | 0:38:85 | 723 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
22 | CROISILLE Louka | 2010 | 0:38:95 | 718 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |
23 | MOURAO Tiago | 2010 | 0:39:62 | 690 | SU AGEN | FRA |
24 | DROUIN Maxime | 2008 | 0:39:94 | 677 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA |
25 | ROSENG Felix | 2010 | 0:40:52 | 654 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
26 | EN NAKOUBI Yanis | 2009 | 0:40:90 | 639 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
27 | POTIRON HUPEL Noe | 2011 | 0:42:70 | 569 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
28 | GOUSSARD Tom | 2012 | 0:46:14 | 447 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |