CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
GIEN
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | QUEMENEUR Céline | 1986 | 0:43:81 | 275 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | COLAS Tatiana | 1979 | 0:32:08 | 856 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
2 | PRIGENT Morgane | 1981 | 0:32:96 | 804 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
3 | VENAILLE Tatiana | 1980 | 0:35:78 | 646 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
4 | GIRAULT Marie | 1981 | 0:39:33 | 473 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
5 | ZAKARIA Sarah | 1979 | 0:45:28 | 242 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | 0:33:64 | 796 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
2 | PACE Sandrine | 1975 | 0:36:33 | 649 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
3 | STROINSKI Sophia | 1977 | 0:39:11 | 512 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | ||
4 | BASTOS Elsa | 1977 | 0:39:28 | 504 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | ||
5 | WIJAS Aline | 1974 | 0:51:33 | 103 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GUIHO Gwenaelle | 1972 | 0:33:25 | 866 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | BUFFET Cécile | 1973 | 0:35:16 | 757 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
3 | PUAULT Jocelyne | 1971 | 0:35:59 | 734 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | DUFRESNE Hélène | 1971 | 0:36:29 | 696 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
5 | BIAU Cathy | 1972 | 0:36:32 | 695 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | LEBRETON Christine | 1971 | 0:37:32 | 643 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
7 | HOGREL Isabelle | 1971 | 0:38:37 | 591 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
8 | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | 0:38:60 | 580 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | PILLET Stéphanie | 1971 | 0:48:91 | 191 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GOUNEAU Catherine | 1964 | 0:37:69 | 681 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POTONNIER Martine | 1966 | 0:38:64 | 634 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
3 | MANIA Florence | 1965 | 0:39:09 | 612 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | COLLIOT Sylvie | 1962 | 0:43:12 | 504 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | 0:40:63 | 708 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
2 | GRUSS Laurence | 1958 | 0:44:77 | 526 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUBOIS Monique | 1958 | 0:54:99 | 193 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | 0:41:74 | 913 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VENZAC VALERY Janine | 1946 | 0:51:62 | 510 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
3 | MOSCONE Sylvie | 1948 | 1:04:53 | 158 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | 1:08:42 | 91 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA |