Championnat Départemental des Maitres de l'Yonne
Compétition Départementale
JOIGNY
Le Samedi 18 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CORNIER Benjamin | 1988 | 0:27:85 | 937 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
2 | STROUGAR Lucas | 1986 | 0:28:52 | 895 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VERDIER Charles | 1985 | 0:29:27 | 848 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSET Nicolas | 1986 | 0:29:41 | 840 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GILLARDEAU Romain | 1985 | 0:30:09 | 799 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GROCHULSKI Arnauld | 1982 | 0:30:96 | 757 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHET-MOULIN Sébastien | 1980 | 0:33:11 | 639 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | AZOUAGH Sid-Ali | 1977 | 0:28:64 | 910 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GEMINNE Olivier | 1977 | 0:30:71 | 786 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CORGERON David | 1978 | 0:31:00 | 769 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ELTER LAFFITTE Frédéric | 1971 | 0:27:56 | 1002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | WOLFF Pascal | 1970 | 0:29:46 | 883 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | REBOUILLAT Jean-Baptiste | 1973 | 0:29:51 | 880 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | MALLARD David | 1974 | 0:31:44 | 766 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | PIROËLLE Yannick | 1972 | 0:40:62 | 334 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PRULIERE François | 1969 | 0:29:96 | 886 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | POURANTRU Eric | 1966 | 0:30:68 | 843 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
3 | POURRAT Jean-Luc | 1969 | 0:32:73 | 727 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | HUGUENEL Jean-Christophe | 1969 | 0:33:27 | 699 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
5 | PINON Richard | 1968 | 0:35:16 | 602 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MICHOT Emmanuel | 1969 | 0:39:40 | 411 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | VALDENAIRE Bruno | 1965 | 0:56:81 | 8 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DUCONGE Jean-Patrick | 1963 | 0:31:16 | 857 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LAVIRON Jerome | 1961 | 0:34:77 | 663 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | JEANDOT Thierry | 1955 | 0:35:71 | 668 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CORNIER Thierry | 1959 | 0:36:02 | 652 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
3 | TIXIER Dominique | 1956 | 0:37:97 | 561 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | THIERRY Rémi | 1957 | 0:41:82 | 401 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BREJEAN Fabien | 1954 | 0:36:32 | 704 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | SOYER Roland | 1931 | 1:05:89 | 153 | SENS NATATION | FRA |