Compétition Régionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | 0:28:24 | 1200 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
2 | ROMAND Christophe | 1990 | 0:28:45 | 1187 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | VAUTHIER Rudy | 1990 | 0:28:63 | 1176 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOURDUCHE Alexis | 1990 | 0:28:85 | 1162 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
5 | SILES Romain | 1985 | 0:28:94 | 1156 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
6 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | 0:29:29 | 1135 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
7 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | 0:29:62 | 1114 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | 0:29:74 | 1107 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | ABBATE Maxence | 1988 | 0:29:80 | 1103 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | 0:30:03 | 1089 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
11 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | 0:30:73 | 1047 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEVEQUE Ludovic | 1984 | 0:31:30 | 1014 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
13 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | 0:31:33 | 1012 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PETIT Mathieu | 1991 | 0:31:44 | 1006 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
15 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | 0:31:59 | 997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
16 | PIROCCA Ugo | 1990 | 0:31:91 | 978 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUYSSOU Christophe | 1992 | 0:32:11 | 967 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
18 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | 0:32:47 | 947 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
19 | SUDRON Bastien | 1992 | 0:32:66 | 936 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
20 | BETOURNE Jimmy | 1992 | 0:33:26 | 903 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
21 | JOLIVET César | 1993 | 0:33:52 | 888 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
22 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | 0:33:90 | 868 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
23 | DONJON Thomas | 1991 | 0:33:92 | 867 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PERROT Alexis | 1993 | 0:33:98 | 863 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
25 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | 0:34:08 | 858 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | DUPLESSY Quentin | 1992 | 0:34:10 | 857 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
27 | RAMEAU Tim | 1992 | 0:34:12 | 856 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
28 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | 0:34:32 | 845 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BERTRAND Thomas | 1994 | 0:34:76 | 822 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | HARSTRICH Steven | 1990 | 0:35:12 | 803 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MAYOL Guillaume | 1994 | 0:35:16 | 801 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PIERAGOSTINI Rémi | 1992 | 0:35:47 | 785 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
33 | THOMAS Valentin | 1993 | 0:35:64 | 776 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
34 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | 0:35:68 | 774 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CHASTENET Jonathan | 1992 | 0:36:09 | 753 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | CORNILLAT Baptiste | 1990 | 0:36:79 | 718 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DE SCHRYVER Louis | 1994 | 0:37:51 | 683 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BEAUNEE Benjamin | 1994 | 0:37:82 | 669 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
39 | MERAT Quentin | 1992 | 0:38:10 | 655 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | 0:38:46 | 639 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | BAMBILI Adrien | 1994 | 0:39:65 | 585 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | JUCQUIN Pierrick | 1991 | 0:40:00 | 569 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |