Compétition Départementale
MÂCON (FRA)
Le Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUMAHORO Inza | 2008 | 0:27:70 | 925 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | GUERIN Maxence | 2008 | 0:27:74 | 922 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | 0:30:33 | 766 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JAY Timothé | 2011 | 0:32:49 | 647 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | 0:33:07 | 617 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
6 | BOURIEZ Léonard | 2009 | 0:33:38 | 601 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | MERLE Enzo | 2010 | 0:34:03 | 568 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHANLON Johann | 2009 | 0:34:15 | 562 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
9 | COGNARD Gaetan | 2011 | 0:34:15 | 562 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | BOURIEZ Lucien | 2009 | 0:34:37 | 552 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | GUY Martin | 2010 | 0:34:41 | 550 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUPONT Roméo | 2008 | 0:34:69 | 536 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PLANTIN Lucas | 2010 | 0:34:76 | 533 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | BERRAHA Aymen | 2010 | 0:35:10 | 517 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUAZZA Souleymene | 2011 | 0:36:81 | 439 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOUBEGUIRA Abdallah | 2009 | 0:36:91 | 435 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
17 | CAEIRO PERAL Leo | 2011 | 0:37:24 | 421 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | FOURNIER Jules | 2011 | 0:37:47 | 411 | FRA | |||
19 | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | 0:38:20 | 381 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
20 | DECOBERT Gabin | 2010 | 0:38:90 | 353 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
21 | LEGRAND Corentin | 2011 | 0:39:06 | 347 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
22 | GUERIN Clement | 2011 | 0:39:58 | 327 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | FAVIER Raphael | 2010 | 0:39:94 | 314 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | GIBOULOT Clement | 2011 | 0:40:11 | 307 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
25 | PONSARD VILLIERS Malo | 2011 | 0:40:71 | 286 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
26 | JAY Nathan | 2013 | 0:42:28 | 234 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CAMUS Nathan | 2011 | 0:43:02 | 211 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | BENAS Simon | 2010 | 0:44:33 | 173 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
29 | GUILLET Antoine | 2012 | 0:45:66 | 139 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | BOBILLON BOURCET Romain | 2013 | 0:46:28 | 124 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | OULBAGHDADI Imran | 2012 | 0:47:10 | 106 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FIEUX Nathan | 2011 | 0:47:47 | 98 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
33 | VEAUX Gabin | 2012 | 0:47:83 | 91 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
34 | LEGRAND Baptiste | 2011 | 0:51:67 | 31 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TAHAOGLU Adem | 2012 | 0:52:12 | 26 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MARTINEZ Timothe | 2011 | 0:54:14 | 9 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
37 | ROUX Justin | 2012 | 0:54:85 | 5 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
38 | CHATRES Loic | 2013 | 0:56:37 | 1 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
39 | BLONDEAU Timéo | 2012 | 1:00:59 | 1 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LOPES Samuel | 2012 | 1:03:76 | 1 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
41 | PAUGET Gaetan | 2012 | 1:14:34 | 1 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |