2e Journée du Circuit Dép. - PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Pauline | 1992 | 1:20:56 | 865 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA |
2 | NICOLAU Léa | 1993 | 1:21:67 | 836 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
3 | TRISTAN Lisa | 1994 | 1:22:86 | 807 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
4 | HAURIE-HONTAS Marjorie | 1993 | 1:23:60 | 788 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
5 | OLHARAN FAURE Melissa | 1996 | 1:23:72 | 785 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
6 | COCQ Morgane | 1992 | 1:23:96 | 780 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
7 | LACASTE Audrey | 1993 | 1:24:25 | 773 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
8 | LEVEQUE Loana | 1995 | 1:24:34 | 770 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
9 | LAPHITZ Elise | 1996 | 1:24:73 | 761 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
10 | HAURIE HONTAS Maeva | 1996 | 1:25:01 | 754 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
11 | GICQUEL Tiffanie | 1993 | 1:26:56 | 718 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
12 | BALEIX Justine | 1995 | 1:27:00 | 707 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
13 | SAINT ANDRE Benedicte | 1985 | 1:28:28 | 678 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
14 | DUCOURTIEUX Emilie | 1996 | 1:28:67 | 669 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA |
15 | BEKKARE AMINE Najwa | 1995 | 1:28:76 | 667 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
16 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | 1:29:06 | 660 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
17 | BRYSSENS Marine | 1996 | 1:29:16 | 658 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA |
18 | SUYWENS Marlène | 1993 | 1:29:55 | 649 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
19 | GIL Marlene | 1996 | 1:29:62 | 648 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
20 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | 1:29:89 | 642 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
21 | SIGRIST Oria | 1995 | 1:30:12 | 637 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
22 | TALLEC Manon | 1996 | 1:31:22 | 613 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
23 | VERON-DURAND Violaine | 1994 | 1:32:25 | 591 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
24 | CORDANI Lauriane | 1993 | 1:32:98 | 575 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA |
25 | PETRIARTE Ainhoa | 1996 | 1:33:58 | 563 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
26 | LABORDE Maialen | 1996 | 1:34:95 | 535 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
27 | DAID POISOT Pauline | 1995 | 1:37:34 | 488 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
28 | SARTHOU Marine | 1994 | 1:37:93 | 477 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA |
29 | BRINGUERET Tiphaine | 1995 | 1:41:14 | 417 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA |
30 | JUANICOTENA Marine | 1996 | 1:41:66 | 408 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |