Championnat d'Aquitaine d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | 0:26:65 | 1176 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
2 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:26:79 | 1167 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
3 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | 0:26:94 | 1158 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
4 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | 0:27:54 | 1122 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
5 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:27:68 | 1113 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
6 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:27:81 | 1106 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
7 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | 0:28:07 | 1090 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
8 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | 0:28:65 | 1056 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | 0:27:59 | 1119 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
2 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | 0:28:07 | 1090 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
3 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | 0:28:22 | 1082 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
4 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:28:22 | 1082 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
5 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | 0:28:47 | 1067 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
6 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | 0:28:63 | 1058 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
7 | PASCOUAU Nicolas | 1996 | 0:28:69 | 1054 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
8 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | 0:29:02 | 1035 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 0:29:17 | 1026 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
2 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:29:49 | 1008 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
3 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | 0:29:73 | 995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
4 | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | 0:29:85 | 988 | SU AGEN | FRA |
5 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | 0:29:86 | 987 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
6 | LACASTE David | 2000 | 0:29:86 | 987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
7 | AUBRY Killian | 1999 | 0:29:92 | 984 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
8 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 0:31:74 | 884 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | 0:26:63 | 1177 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
2 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | 0:26:74 | 1170 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
3 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:27:32 | 1135 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
4 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | 0:27:52 | 1123 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
5 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:27:93 | 1099 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
6 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | 0:28:09 | 1089 | SU AGEN | FRA |
7 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:28:11 | 1088 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
8 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
9 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | 0:28:15 | 1086 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
10 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | 0:28:23 | 1081 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
11 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | 0:28:38 | 1072 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
12 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | 0:28:45 | 1068 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
13 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 0:28:57 | 1061 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
14 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | 0:28:72 | 1052 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
15 | PASCOUAU Nicolas | 1996 | 0:28:75 | 1051 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
16 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | 0:28:75 | 1051 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
17 | LACOURCELLE Guillaume | 1998 | 0:28:82 | 1047 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
18 | LACHAISE Alexander | 1995 | 0:29:07 | 1032 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
19 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:29:20 | 1025 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
20 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | 0:29:54 | 1005 | SU AGEN | FRA |
21 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | 0:29:60 | 1002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
22 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 0:29:73 | 995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
23 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:29:73 | 995 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
24 | LACASTE David | 2000 | 0:29:83 | 989 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
25 | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | 0:29:89 | 986 | SU AGEN | FRA |
26 | DRI Hugo | 1997 | 0:30:05 | 977 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
27 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | 0:30:10 | 974 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
28 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | 0:30:14 | 972 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
29 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | 0:30:18 | 969 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
30 | FOURCAUD Romain | 1996 | 0:30:20 | 968 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
31 | AUBRY Killian | 1999 | 0:30:25 | 965 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin | 1997 | 0:30:31 | 962 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
33 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | 0:30:38 | 958 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
34 | OLIVIER Jean | 1997 | 0:30:43 | 955 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
35 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | 0:30:55 | 949 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
36 | MOREAU Brice | 1978 | 0:30:57 | 948 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
37 | ALBISTUR Koxe | 2000 | 0:30:63 | 944 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
38 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | 0:30:81 | 935 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
39 | BRUMENT Brandon | 1998 | 0:30:82 | 934 | SU AGEN | FRA |
40 | BIGEY Benjamin | 1998 | 0:30:85 | 932 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
41 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | 0:30:90 | 930 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
42 | MALKIEL Hugo | 2000 | 0:30:93 | 928 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
43 | ROCCO Lucas | 2000 | 0:31:52 | 896 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
44 | REDREGOO Valentin | 2000 | 0:31:59 | 892 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
45 | DUPONT Owen | 1999 | 0:31:62 | 891 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |
46 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | 0:31:64 | 890 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
47 | COURTOIS Erwan | 2000 | 0:31:73 | 885 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
48 | CRAMPE Florian | 1999 | 0:31:81 | 881 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
49 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | 0:31:85 | 879 | SU AGEN | FRA |
50 | TESNIERE Mathieu | 1999 | 0:32:56 | 841 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
51 | LOBRE Mickael | 1997 | 0:33:24 | 806 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
52 | MARTIN Sven | 2000 | 0:33:53 | 792 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
53 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | 0:33:80 | 778 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |