Championnats de Nationale 3 Printemps Q2
Compétition Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 1:09:46 | 0 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
2 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 1:11:46 | 0 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
3 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | 1:12:08 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
4 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 1:12:34 | 0 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
5 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | 1:12:70 | 0 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | 1:13:62 | 0 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
7 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | 1:14:52 | 0 | SU AGEN | FRA |
8 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | 1:14:88 | 0 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
9 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | 1:15:04 | 0 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA |
10 | PITOU Mathis | 2001 | 1:15:07 | 0 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
11 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | 1:15:08 | 0 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
12 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | 1:15:28 | 0 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
13 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | 1:15:60 | 0 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |
14 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | 1:15:75 | 0 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA |
15 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | 1:15:78 | 0 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
16 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | 1:16:09 | 0 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA |
17 | CAPPELLE Tanguy | 2002 | 1:16:23 | 0 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
18 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | 1:16:32 | 0 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
19 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | 1:16:46 | 0 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
20 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 1:16:59 | 0 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA |
21 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | 1:16:63 | 0 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | 1:16:82 | 0 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
23 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | 1:17:72 | 0 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
24 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | 1:18:14 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
25 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 1:18:36 | 0 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
26 | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | 1:18:51 | 0 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
27 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | 1:18:57 | 0 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
28 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | 1:18:78 | 0 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
29 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | 1:18:96 | 0 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
30 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 1:19:16 | 0 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
31 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | 1:19:17 | 0 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | 1:19:55 | 0 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
33 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 1:19:63 | 0 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
34 | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | 1:19:84 | 0 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
35 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | 1:20:58 | 0 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
36 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | 1:21:20 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
37 | MONTANE Germinal | 2003 | 1:28:65 | 0 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |