Championnats d'Automne des Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Compétition Départementale
LONS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio | 2003 | 0:55:53 | 1071 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 0:55:67 | 1066 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 0:56:30 | 1046 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | VASSAUX Basile | 2006 | 0:56:79 | 1030 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
5 | REYNOUARD Dimitri | 2004 | 0:56:81 | 1029 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BERTIN Gabriel | 2006 | 0:57:34 | 1013 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
7 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | 0:57:50 | 1007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | 0:57:65 | 1003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
9 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | 0:58:00 | 992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
10 | MAYEN Alexandre | 2006 | 0:58:21 | 985 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | 0:58:40 | 979 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
12 | CARON Gautier | 1995 | 0:58:70 | 970 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN William | 2005 | 0:59:29 | 951 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
14 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | 0:59:35 | 950 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
15 | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | 0:59:53 | 944 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
16 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | 0:59:57 | 943 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
17 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | 0:59:71 | 939 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
18 | SANSON Jérémy | 2008 | 0:59:85 | 934 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | DEMEULENAERE Célian | 2009 | 1:00:56 | 913 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
20 | ONNAINTY AUGE Antton | 2008 | 1:03:70 | 820 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
21 | PILKE-MERCIER Andréa | 2008 | 1:04:43 | 800 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
22 | FANTIN Léopold | 2008 | 1:08:54 | 688 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
23 | HARRIET Bastien | 2008 | 1:10:21 | 645 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | MEALLET LAFFITTE Iban | 2009 | 1:12:03 | 599 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | GOICOECHEA Xan | 2010 | 1:12:52 | 587 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | GANDON Arthur | 2007 | 1:12:65 | 584 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
27 | TREGOU Hugo | 2008 | 1:13:46 | 565 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
28 | LAY Matelin | 2010 | 1:14:50 | 540 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | BERTHON-DE-VOS Rodrigue | 2007 | 1:14:61 | 538 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
30 | MONMAYRANT Antonin | 2009 | 1:15:17 | 525 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
31 | BODIN Sacha | 2008 | 1:16:19 | 502 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
32 | ICHMAWIN Zakaria | 2008 | 1:16:49 | 495 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ERRATXOU Thomas | 2010 | 1:16:76 | 489 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | CONSTANTIN Yan | 2010 | 1:17:19 | 480 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
35 | CASTETS Iban | 2009 | 1:18:91 | 443 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
36 | VIGNEAU Romain | 2010 | 1:19:79 | 424 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
37 | MICALETTO Tiago | 2010 | 1:21:17 | 396 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
38 | ROUSSIE Simon | 2010 | 1:25:47 | 315 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
39 | SARRAMEA Guilhem | 2010 | 1:26:28 | 301 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
40 | LECOURT Thibault | 2010 | 1:27:66 | 278 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
41 | SABOURIN Benjamin | 2010 | 1:31:40 | 219 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
42 | DUVAL Enguerrand | 2007 | 1:33:39 | 191 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
43 | BOUTINANE Yanis | 2009 | 1:42:39 | 87 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CAVASSE Jean | 2009 | 1:47:70 | 44 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |