Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 6
Compétition Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIQUEL Grégory | 1983 | 0:30:19 | 705 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | ROISNEAU Bruno | 1982 | 0:30:45 | 695 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | BRIGION TOBE Alain | 1986 | 0:30:69 | 685 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | 0:30:87 | 678 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
5 | FONSES Cédric | 1983 | 0:30:98 | 674 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLET Alexandre | 1988 | 0:30:99 | 674 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | FERRENO David | 1989 | 0:31:13 | 669 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
8 | BOUSNANA Hafid | 1976 | 0:31:18 | 667 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
9 | DEBACQUE Thomas | 1987 | 0:31:34 | 661 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COFFIGNAL Cédric | 1988 | 0:31:64 | 650 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
11 | CHANTEUX Nicolas | 1986 | 0:31:75 | 646 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | 0:32:13 | 632 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
13 | GRIL Germain | 1990 | 0:32:39 | 623 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | GAMONAL Loïc | 1988 | 0:32:48 | 620 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | ESCALONA Guillaume | 1988 | 0:32:63 | 615 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LIQUIERE Hugo | 1989 | 0:32:81 | 609 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SARVARY BENE Adam | 1990 | 0:34:41 | 557 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIQUEL Grégory | 1983 | 0:30:31 | 700 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
2 | BRIGION TOBE Alain | 1986 | 0:30:68 | 686 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | BAILLET Alexandre | 1988 | 0:30:83 | 680 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | ROISNEAU Bruno | 1982 | 0:30:97 | 675 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | FONSES Cédric | 1983 | 0:31:05 | 672 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | 0:31:15 | 668 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
7 | CHANTEUX Nicolas | 1986 | 0:31:22 | 665 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | DEBACQUE Thomas | 1987 | 0:31:26 | 664 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOUSNANA Hafid | 1976 | 0:31:46 | 656 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
10 | FERRENO David | 1989 | 0:31:75 | 646 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
11 | COFFIGNAL Cédric | 1988 | 0:31:86 | 642 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
12 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | 0:31:92 | 640 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
13 | ESCALONA Guillaume | 1988 | 0:32:40 | 623 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GAMONAL Loïc | 1988 | 0:32:69 | 613 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | GRIL Germain | 1990 | 0:32:98 | 603 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | LIQUIERE Hugo | 1989 | 0:33:30 | 592 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LEMAITRE Rémy | 1989 | 0:33:53 | 585 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | SARVARY BENE Adam | 1990 | 0:35:31 | 530 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | MARTIGNOLES Renaud | 1989 | 0:35:62 | 521 | CN LIMOUX | FRA |