3e Circuit Départemental - PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
Compétition Départementale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASPAR David | 1985 | 0:57:92 | 1022 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | DEL PIANTA Dimitri | 1989 | 0:59:15 | 983 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEBVRE Thibaut | 1991 | 1:00:21 | 949 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | VERGE Guillaume | 1991 | 1:00:30 | 947 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | PAULORENA Rémi | 1992 | 1:00:47 | 941 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
6 | GAILLAC Alexandre | 1991 | 1:00:77 | 932 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | DEL PIANTA Geoffrey | 1991 | 1:00:84 | 930 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
8 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 1:02:84 | 869 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
9 | MEUWLY Frédéric | 1974 | 1:03:88 | 838 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
10 | OUI Guillaume | 1992 | 1:04:22 | 828 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | ESTARZIAU Guillaume | 1992 | 1:04:43 | 822 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
12 | DEVILLE Damien | 1991 | 1:04:46 | 821 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | BAILLAU Quentin | 1993 | 1:04:65 | 816 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | 1:04:66 | 815 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | HOEKSEMA Julien | 1992 | 1:04:80 | 811 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
16 | GLADYSZ Alexandre | 1994 | 1:04:98 | 806 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
17 | FOURNEX Julien | 1994 | 1:05:98 | 778 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | SERRANO Richard | 1993 | 1:07:06 | 747 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | LARROUY Clement | 1993 | 1:07:60 | 733 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
20 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | 1:09:23 | 689 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | SY Alexandre | 1993 | 1:10:70 | 650 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | 1:11:05 | 641 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
23 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Erwan | 1996 | 1:11:55 | 628 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
24 | BENZIN Kevin | 1994 | 1:12:28 | 610 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MAILHAREIN Guillaume | 1995 | 1:12:63 | 601 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
26 | SAUBOUA BENELUZ Matthieu | 1993 | 1:12:67 | 600 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
27 | SANCHEZ Thomas | 1994 | 1:14:81 | 548 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | REY Ludovic | 1993 | 1:15:54 | 531 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BENHAM Jonah | 1995 | 1:15:61 | 529 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
30 | TILLEMENT Jérémie | 1996 | 1:21:56 | 400 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
31 | COMITRE Mathieu | 1995 | 1:24:77 | 337 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
32 | PAIN Hugo | 1996 | 1:29:57 | 254 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
33 | BOCHU Victor | 1994 | 1:35:07 | 173 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |