IXe Meeting de Pau - PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
Compétition Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | 0:31:22 | 1104 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | SANJUAN Pauline | 1995 | 0:32:13 | 1053 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | 0:33:20 | 994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | NICOLAU Léa | 1993 | 0:33:92 | 956 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | 0:34:05 | 949 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SEGOT Luce | 1994 | 0:34:48 | 927 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | 0:35:66 | 866 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
8 | FONDEVIELLE Coralie | 1989 | 0:35:68 | 865 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
9 | MUTEAU Morgane | 1992 | 0:35:96 | 851 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
10 | LAPHITZ Manon | 1994 | 0:36:02 | 848 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | 0:36:26 | 836 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | LAZCANOTEGUI Mélanie | 1995 | 0:36:84 | 808 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
13 | BEACH PARDO Michelle | 1998 | 0:37:07 | 796 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
14 | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | 0:37:65 | 769 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | GAVARD BOITIER Maylis | 1993 | 0:37:77 | 763 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
16 | ETCHEVERRY Amaia | 1997 | 0:37:85 | 759 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | BARZIC Claire | 1993 | 0:38:04 | 750 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
18 | LAHON Anaïs | 1996 | 0:38:05 | 750 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
19 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | 0:38:25 | 740 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LACASTE Audrey | 1993 | 0:38:68 | 720 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
21 | TEJEIRO Fanny | 1985 | 0:38:76 | 717 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
22 | MARTEL Berengere | 1995 | 0:39:00 | 706 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
23 | MARQUE Emeline | 1995 | 0:39:06 | 703 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | 0:39:30 | 692 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | BERHO Oïhana | 1998 | 0:39:86 | 667 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | TAUZIN Laureen | 1996 | 0:39:90 | 665 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
27 | OZYURT Ceyda | 1997 | 0:40:38 | 644 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
28 | PILON Céline | 1993 | 0:41:21 | 609 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VIDAL Vaea | 1997 | 0:41:88 | 581 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | HERNANDEZ Iratxe | 1998 | 0:43:01 | 535 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
31 | DAID POISOT Pauline | 1995 | 0:44:34 | 484 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
32 | CASSAIGNE Jade | 1998 | 0:44:42 | 481 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
33 | BIGNALET Laurie | 1998 | 0:44:87 | 464 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | GIRAUDON Manon | 1998 | 0:45:85 | 428 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
35 | MAZOYER Léa | 1998 | 0:46:15 | 418 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |