Championnats Régionaux Juniors/Séniors Hiver
Compétition Régionale
AGEN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 09 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 2:09:52 | 1142 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 2:12:95 | 1091 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 2:18:45 | 1012 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | 2:22:82 | 951 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | 2:23:45 | 943 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | 2:24:67 | 926 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
7 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 2:25:32 | 918 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | 2:26:47 | 902 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | 2:25:62 | 914 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
2 | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | 2:28:68 | 873 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
3 | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | 2:30:67 | 847 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
4 | ALCALA Aksel | 2005 | 2:30:96 | 843 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | 2:32:41 | 825 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
6 | VILLANT Clement | 2006 | 2:33:22 | 815 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | 2:34:55 | 798 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 2:35:33 | 788 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | 2:23:54 | 942 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
2 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | 2:25:14 | 920 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 2:26:72 | 899 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | LABIAD Adam | 2007 | 2:32:95 | 818 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 2:33:12 | 816 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | FAYE Noah | 2007 | 2:33:86 | 806 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
7 | LE REUN Terence | 2008 | 2:36:03 | 779 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | BALON Matis | 2007 | 2:36:30 | 776 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 2:09:52 | 1142 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 2:14:69 | 1066 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 2:19:88 | 992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | 2:22:98 | 949 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 2:23:63 | 940 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | 2:23:82 | 938 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
7 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | 2:25:60 | 914 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
8 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | 2:25:81 | 911 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
9 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 2:25:90 | 910 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
10 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | 2:26:07 | 908 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
11 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | 2:26:08 | 907 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | 2:26:22 | 906 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
13 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | 2:27:15 | 893 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
14 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | 2:27:86 | 884 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | 2:28:14 | 880 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
16 | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | 2:29:60 | 861 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
17 | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | 2:31:71 | 834 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
18 | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | 2:32:46 | 824 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | LABIAD Adam | 2007 | 2:32:80 | 820 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | 2:32:86 | 819 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
21 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 2:33:26 | 814 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
22 | VILLANT Clement | 2006 | 2:33:99 | 805 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
23 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | 2:34:37 | 800 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
24 | ALCALA Aksel | 2005 | 2:34:58 | 797 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | 2:35:83 | 782 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
26 | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | 2:35:98 | 780 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
27 | FAYE Noah | 2007 | 2:36:53 | 773 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
28 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | 2:36:81 | 770 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
29 | BALON Matis | 2007 | 2:36:84 | 769 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LE REUN Terence | 2008 | 2:37:36 | 763 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
31 | CAILLE Matteo | 2008 | 2:40:67 | 723 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
32 | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | 2:41:01 | 719 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
33 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | 2:41:03 | 719 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | FACHIN François | 1993 | 2:41:24 | 716 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
35 | CIGLAR Milan | 2006 | 2:41:40 | 714 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | 2:41:54 | 713 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
37 | SALLE Nino | 2007 | 2:41:68 | 711 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
38 | SCHAFFNER Loévan | 2008 | 2:42:79 | 698 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
39 | GRACHEV Alexander | 2007 | 2:42:93 | 696 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
40 | CHALAS Florent | 2005 | 2:43:66 | 688 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
41 | LOUBEYRE Mathys | 2007 | 2:43:93 | 685 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
42 | LABAT Jonathan | 2007 | 2:46:01 | 661 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
43 | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | 2:48:01 | 638 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
44 | HUBBARD David | 2005 | 2:49:52 | 621 | SU AGEN | FRA |