1er Circuit Régional- AQUITAINE
Compétition Régionale
MARMANDE
Du Samedi 14 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACQUARD Yessika | 1987 | 1:10:00 | 1111 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
2 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | 1:12:50 | 1042 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
3 | DABBADIE Eva | 1994 | 1:13:70 | 1010 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | Dep | |
4 | HARDOUIN Marie | 1989 | 1:13:84 | 1007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Dep | |
5 | SIX Cyrielle | 1992 | 1:14:00 | 1002 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
6 | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | 1:14:34 | 993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Dep | |
7 | LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | 1:15:30 | 968 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | 1:15:41 | 966 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
9 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | 1:15:45 | 964 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Dep | |
10 | DOMALAIN Léa | 1993 | 1:16:06 | 949 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
11 | DEBERGHES Pauline | 1992 | 1:16:31 | 942 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | Dep | |
12 | CHOQUET Mélanie | 1994 | 1:16:34 | 942 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
13 | SOUPLET Julie | 1994 | 1:16:59 | 935 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Dep | |
14 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | 1:16:92 | 927 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
15 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | 1:16:97 | 926 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
16 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | 1:17:13 | 921 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Dep | |
17 | BARBE Caroline | 1994 | 1:17:19 | 920 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | Dep | |
18 | BERGES Marion | 1996 | 1:17:73 | 906 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SEBIE Anne-Laure | 1994 | 1:18:10 | 897 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Dep | |
20 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | 1:18:25 | 893 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
21 | DUPLECH Sandrine | 1994 | 1:18:56 | 886 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | |
22 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | 1:18:70 | 882 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
23 | LE PAPE Ingrid | 1992 | 1:18:92 | 877 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | Dep | |
24 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | 1:19:03 | 874 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | 1:19:85 | 854 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HERNANDEZ Manon | 1995 | 1:20:32 | 843 | SU AGEN | FRA | Dep | |
27 | ARRIVE Camille | 1995 | 1:20:39 | 841 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
28 | BIGEY Caroline | 1995 | 1:20:42 | 840 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | |
29 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | 1:20:49 | 838 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ARCONDO Eulalie | 1994 | 1:20:86 | 830 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Dep | |
31 | BALEIX Justine | 1995 | 1:21:35 | 818 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | Dep | |
32 | LANSALOT Flaminia | 1994 | 1:21:45 | 815 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | Dep | |
33 | RAILLARD Sabine | 1995 | 1:21:70 | 810 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
34 | HAURIE-HONTAS Marjorie | 1993 | 1:21:91 | 805 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
35 | SANSABAS Amélie | 1995 | 1:22:26 | 796 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | NICOLAU Léa | 1993 | 1:24:94 | 735 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |