Championnat d'Aquitaine toutes catégories (25m)
Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 04 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | 2:04:69 | 1248 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | 2:06:84 | 1213 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | 2:06:94 | 1211 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
4 | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | 2:09:56 | 1169 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | 2:10:38 | 1156 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 2:10:80 | 1149 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 2:11:96 | 1131 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | 2:14:79 | 1087 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 2:11:11 | 1144 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | 2:12:82 | 1118 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | 2:12:88 | 1117 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
4 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 2:14:10 | 1098 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | 2:14:34 | 1094 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 2:15:79 | 1072 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 2:18:70 | 1028 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
8 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | 2:19:55 | 1015 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 2:17:17 | 1051 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 2:17:60 | 1044 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | 2:19:24 | 1020 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
4 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | 2:19:29 | 1019 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 2:19:55 | 1015 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
6 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | 2:20:54 | 1000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
7 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 2:20:82 | 996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
8 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 2:23:37 | 959 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | 2:07:73 | 1198 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | 2:09:78 | 1165 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | 2:10:10 | 1160 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | 2:10:19 | 1159 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | 2:10:21 | 1159 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 2:11:38 | 1140 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 2:12:33 | 1125 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | 2:13:30 | 1110 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
9 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | 2:13:59 | 1106 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 2:13:66 | 1104 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 2:14:13 | 1097 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
12 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 2:14:70 | 1088 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
13 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | 2:14:99 | 1084 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
14 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 2:15:49 | 1076 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 2:15:94 | 1069 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | 2:16:19 | 1066 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
17 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | 2:16:93 | 1054 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
18 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | 2:16:95 | 1054 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
19 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | 2:17:19 | 1050 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | 2:17:25 | 1049 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
21 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 2:17:52 | 1045 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
22 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 2:18:13 | 1036 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | 2:18:25 | 1034 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | 2:18:28 | 1034 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 2:18:72 | 1027 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | 2:18:86 | 1025 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
27 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | 2:19:04 | 1023 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
28 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | 2:19:13 | 1021 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
29 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | 2:19:33 | 1018 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
30 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | 2:19:62 | 1014 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | 2:19:85 | 1010 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
32 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | 2:20:08 | 1007 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
33 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | 2:20:16 | 1006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
34 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | 2:20:37 | 1003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
35 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | 2:20:93 | 995 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
36 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 2:21:10 | 992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
37 | ANSOUD-MARSH Nina | 1999 | 2:21:16 | 991 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
38 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | 2:21:38 | 988 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | ESTACHY Marine | 1986 | 2:21:69 | 983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
40 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 2:21:99 | 979 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
41 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 2:22:34 | 974 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
42 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 2:22:71 | 968 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
43 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | 2:23:06 | 963 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
44 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | 2:24:09 | 949 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
45 | AMRO Sarina | 2002 | 2:24:11 | 948 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
46 | GOMESSE Jessye | 2001 | 2:24:33 | 945 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
47 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | 2:24:66 | 940 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | 2:24:81 | 938 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 2:24:81 | 938 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
50 | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | 2:24:85 | 938 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
51 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | 2:25:07 | 934 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
52 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | 2:25:13 | 934 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
53 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | 2:25:29 | 931 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
54 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 2:25:40 | 930 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
55 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | 2:25:47 | 929 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
56 | AZZOLA Adèle | 2000 | 2:25:59 | 927 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
57 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | 2:25:69 | 926 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
58 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | 2:25:73 | 925 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
59 | FRIAND Eva | 1998 | 2:25:96 | 922 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | ||
60 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | 2:25:97 | 922 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
61 | ALCAMO Emma | 2001 | 2:25:99 | 921 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
62 | LEFRANC Emma | 1999 | 2:26:01 | 921 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | 2:27:25 | 904 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | 2:27:61 | 899 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
65 | KOCH Maeva | 1998 | 2:28:05 | 892 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
66 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | 2:28:58 | 885 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | 2:29:70 | 870 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | SAINT MARTIN Noemie | 2002 | 2:31:11 | 850 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | ||
69 | FAZEUILH Camille | 2001 | 2:31:83 | 840 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | 2:32:09 | 837 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
71 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | 2:32:21 | 835 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | 2:32:74 | 828 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
73 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | 2:33:64 | 816 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
74 | RENARD Clea | 2002 | 2:33:64 | 816 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
75 | FOREST Julie | 2000 | 2:34:23 | 808 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
76 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | 2:34:87 | 800 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
77 | ROBERT Léa | 1999 | 2:35:91 | 786 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
78 | ABDENNOURI Margaux | 2001 | 2:36:80 | 775 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |