Circuit Régional [1] - Aquitaine
Compétition Régionale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2006
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID Frédéric | 1985 | 0:54:54 | 1135 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | 0:55:95 | 1087 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | MIRANDE Benoît | 1988 | 0:56:69 | 1062 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
4 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | 0:56:80 | 1059 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
5 | CILLIERES Christophe | 1988 | 0:56:90 | 1056 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BALHADERE Pascal | 1982 | 0:57:17 | 1047 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | RIOLON Fabien | 1988 | 0:57:20 | 1046 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
8 | CAUHAPE Thierry | 1980 | 0:57:51 | 1036 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
9 | MONTEILH Nicolas | 1980 | 0:57:82 | 1025 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
10 | SCHOTT François-Damien | 1989 | 0:57:89 | 1023 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
11 | SEGUIN David | 1982 | 0:58:32 | 1009 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BURON Maël-Luc | 1989 | 0:58:41 | 1006 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SOULE SUSBIELLE Olivier | 1990 | 0:58:61 | 1000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
14 | BERNARDI Alban | 1989 | 0:58:70 | 997 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
15 | SARANT Jonathan | 1988 | 0:58:73 | 996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
16 | BERLUREAU Adrien | 1987 | 0:58:78 | 995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHABRIER Thomas | 1983 | 0:58:84 | 993 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | BEGARIE Sylvain | 1985 | 0:58:86 | 992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
19 | HOCHE Christian-Benoît | 1989 | 0:59:34 | 977 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
20 | LEPOT Fabien | 1988 | 0:59:39 | 975 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | DUTHEIL Jerome | 1989 | 0:59:42 | 974 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
22 | EON Bastien | 1989 | 0:59:42 | 974 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
23 | BARO SAINT LEGER Alexandre | 1986 | 0:59:45 | 973 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | 0:59:50 | 972 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | 0:59:52 | 971 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
26 | CASTEX Alexandre | 1988 | 0:59:64 | 967 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
27 | MUNOZ Benjamin | 1990 | 0:59:76 | 963 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
28 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | 0:59:80 | 962 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | DOUMENJOU Xavier | 1991 | 0:59:82 | 962 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
30 | HITTE Clément | 1988 | 0:59:82 | 962 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
31 | AUROUSSEAU Pierre | 1989 | 0:59:95 | 958 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
32 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | 1:00:03 | 955 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
33 | JACQUELIN Florian | 1991 | 1:00:08 | 953 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
34 | PINAU Jeremy | 1986 | 1:00:23 | 949 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | ||
35 | FEULIE Clément | 1990 | 1:00:53 | 939 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
36 | CORSELLIS Florent | 1987 | 1:00:66 | 935 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
37 | FADLI Ismaël | 1990 | 1:00:85 | 929 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
38 | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | 1:00:88 | 929 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | VERHOEVEN Franck | 1988 | 1:00:89 | 928 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
40 | LEPOUDER Yoann | 1991 | 1:01:10 | 922 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
41 | DUMONT Bertrand | 1989 | 1:01:29 | 916 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
42 | LACASSIA Bryan | 1992 | 1:01:32 | 915 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
43 | GOURBEYRE Julien | 1988 | 1:01:47 | 910 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
44 | PERSYN Cyril | 1990 | 1:01:79 | 901 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
45 | VIALLET Vincent | 1990 | 1:01:84 | 899 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SOLACROUP Adrien | 1989 | 1:01:84 | 899 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
47 | FOURTICQ TIRE Fabien | 1987 | 1:02:38 | 883 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
48 | MONDOU Antoine | 1991 | 1:02:42 | 882 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
49 | REDAL Colin | 1990 | 1:02:43 | 881 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
50 | COLAS Kevin | 1990 | 1:02:76 | 871 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | MORIN Jason | 1990 | 1:02:80 | 870 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
52 | GROLIERE Luc | 1984 | 1:02:94 | 866 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
53 | WEIDENHAG Jordan | 1992 | 1:03:20 | 858 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
54 | LEPRETRE Maxime | 1990 | 1:03:22 | 858 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
55 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | 1:03:29 | 856 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
56 | LARRIEU Damien | 1991 | 1:03:67 | 844 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
57 | DUCOURET Rick | 1990 | 1:03:95 | 836 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
58 | POULOT CAZAJOUS Florian | 1992 | 1:04:06 | 833 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
59 | DEBIBAKAS Thomas | 1991 | 1:04:23 | 828 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
60 | CHASSAINT Guillaume | 1990 | 1:04:26 | 827 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
61 | PUGLISI Remi | 1990 | 1:05:29 | 797 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
62 | BOUCHE Jérémy | 1991 | 1:05:84 | 782 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
63 | TADEO Adrien | 1991 | 1:06:13 | 773 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
64 | RIOLON Guillaume | 1991 | 1:06:35 | 767 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
65 | SEITE Kévin | 1991 | 1:06:71 | 757 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
66 | BACHIRI Alexandre | 1992 | 1:06:82 | 754 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
67 | KELLER DE SCHLEITHEIM Alexandre | 1992 | 1:06:94 | 751 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
68 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 1:07:06 | 747 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
69 | CONDOM Julian | 1990 | 1:07:28 | 741 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
70 | BOISSEAU Jean-Marie | 1992 | 1:07:50 | 735 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
71 | GHARBI Mehdi | 1992 | 1:07:85 | 726 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
72 | VERGE Guillaume | 1991 | 1:08:72 | 702 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
73 | BENJAMIN Rémi | 1992 | 1:14:11 | 565 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |