Critériums Départementaux Été
Compétition Départementale
SERRES-CASTET
Le Samedi 24 Juin 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:32:58 | 1046 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | INNES Maéva | 2010 | 0:33:49 | 998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | 0:34:29 | 957 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | 0:34:84 | 930 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAMALBIDE Anaïs | 2008 | 0:34:99 | 922 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
6 | IRATÇABAL Marie | 2006 | 0:35:11 | 916 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
7 | JAUREGUY Clara | 2008 | 0:35:17 | 913 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
8 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | 0:35:30 | 907 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
9 | AMMOUR Sheryn | 2009 | 0:36:35 | 856 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | DAUDE Romane | 2009 | 0:36:43 | 852 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | 0:36:56 | 846 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
12 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | 0:37:39 | 806 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
13 | GOSSET Nahia | 2010 | 0:37:70 | 792 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
14 | DIAS Line | 2010 | 0:37:78 | 788 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
15 | WALKER Winona | 2010 | 0:38:10 | 774 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
16 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | 0:38:17 | 770 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | MARGUERON ADOUL Marwa | 2010 | 0:38:32 | 764 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
18 | QUARCY-MASSIN Mila | 2010 | 0:38:47 | 757 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | ||
19 | CAZANAVE Kattin | 2007 | 0:38:64 | 749 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
20 | CAMON Nahia | 2009 | 0:38:70 | 746 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | PERMALL Malya | 2009 | 0:39:04 | 731 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
22 | DEL POZO Noemi | 2009 | 0:39:31 | 719 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
23 | ETCHEVERRY Alaia | 2009 | 0:39:53 | 710 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
24 | PERMALL Kiara | 2005 | 0:39:69 | 703 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
25 | ETCHEGOYEN Maud | 2009 | 0:40:45 | 670 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | ||
26 | COUYOUPETROU Louisa | 2011 | 0:40:69 | 660 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
27 | PECASTAINGS Lucie | 2009 | 0:42:02 | 605 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | ||
28 | METAYER Tonie | 2011 | 0:42:59 | 582 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | ||
29 | CLAVERIE Chloé-Lili | 2010 | 0:42:60 | 582 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
30 | LESCA DE BENEDICTIS Loise | 2008 | 0:43:65 | 541 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | ||
31 | THORE Clarisse | 2008 | 0:44:56 | 507 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CASSAING Eva | 2009 | 0:45:05 | 489 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
33 | GONCALVES Anita | 2009 | 0:45:90 | 459 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | ||
34 | BAGET Constance | 2010 | 0:46:77 | 429 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PECASTAINGS Tessa | 2012 | 0:46:84 | 426 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | ||
36 | LEMARIE Emma | 2012 | 0:47:70 | 398 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | ||
37 | GONCALVES Manuela | 2010 | 0:49:91 | 329 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | ||
38 | LESCARAY Lise | 2012 | 0:49:96 | 327 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
39 | HIDONDO Elorri | 2012 | 0:52:01 | 269 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
40 | LAHIRIGOYEN Julie | 2009 | 0:53:40 | 233 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA |