Critérium Régional Jeunes Eté
Compétition Régionale
LIMOGES (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | 0:38:71 | 912 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
2 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | 0:39:84 | 858 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | SINAGRA Jade | 2008 | 0:40:87 | 811 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
4 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | 0:41:09 | 801 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | VENDRISSE Manon | 2008 | 0:41:52 | 782 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | 0:41:54 | 781 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | 0:42:24 | 751 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
8 | SERCIA Lily | 2008 | 0:42:48 | 740 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
9 | HERNANDEZ Camille | 2008 | 0:42:59 | 735 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
10 | ROUAULT Valentine | 2008 | 0:42:81 | 726 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
11 | COUSIN Margaux | 2008 | 0:42:93 | 721 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
12 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | 0:43:00 | 718 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
13 | JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna | 2008 | 0:43:15 | 711 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | CHAUMEIL Juliette | 2009 | 0:43:16 | 711 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
15 | PINAUD Lou | 2008 | 0:43:37 | 702 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
16 | JALABERT Agathe | 2009 | 0:43:46 | 698 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | GAUDEBERT-LESIZZA Anaé | 2008 | 0:43:57 | 694 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:43:67 | 690 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
19 | BLANC Elaia | 2009 | 0:43:81 | 684 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
20 | LOUBEYRE Marie | 2008 | 0:44:01 | 676 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | SAMBLAT Noémie | 2009 | 0:44:29 | 664 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
22 | MASSOUMI Melody | 2009 | 0:44:38 | 660 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
23 | BIDARD Emilie | 2008 | 0:44:65 | 649 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
24 | BRIDIER Lilou | 2009 | 0:44:92 | 639 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
25 | BOSCHE Keyliane | 2008 | 0:45:01 | 635 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
26 | EDELY-OUDART Clara | 2008 | 0:45:19 | 628 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
27 | PAIOTTI Louna-Carla | 2008 | 0:45:21 | 627 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
28 | INCHAUSPE Aihena | 2008 | 0:45:31 | 623 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | NICOLY-MANSO Jade | 2008 | 0:45:59 | 612 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CODOGNET Irène | 2009 | 0:45:72 | 607 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
31 | LARQUIER Emma | 2008 | 0:45:83 | 603 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
32 | ETCHEPARE Manon | 2009 | 0:45:86 | 601 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
33 | ROUYER Emma | 2010 | 0:46:16 | 590 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | 0:46:22 | 588 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
35 | GOSSET Nahia | 2010 | 0:46:33 | 583 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
36 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 0:46:48 | 578 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
37 | NIEUCEL Nina | 2009 | 0:47:00 | 558 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
38 | LARRIEU Nahia | 2008 | 0:47:01 | 558 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
39 | SECHERESSE Romane | 2009 | 0:47:67 | 533 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
40 | MATROL Eloise | 2009 | 0:47:86 | 526 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
41 | KAIKINGER Zoé | 2010 | 0:48:29 | 511 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
42 | ANCHOUM FRAUDEAU Inès | 2010 | 0:48:47 | 504 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
43 | VANSUYPEENE Faustine | 2009 | 0:48:66 | 498 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
44 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | 0:49:11 | 482 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BODIN Lyloo | 2010 | 0:50:23 | 444 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DE FREITAS Zélie | 2009 | 0:50:31 | 441 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
47 | LOUKILI Inès | 2010 | 0:51:02 | 418 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
48 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | 0:51:36 | 407 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
49 | SABY Charlotte | 2010 | 0:51:84 | 391 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
50 | GUILLEMASSY Lys | 2010 | 0:52:32 | 376 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
51 | NDIAYE Seyni | 2010 | 0:56:77 | 252 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |